Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Ike
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Perry
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 17 | +5.5% | SB | |
3 |
Alex Hernandez Medina
Puerto Rico-Mayaguez
|
Puerto Rico-Mayaguez | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Clark
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Neil Horne
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Casey Brown
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA
Puerto Rico-Mayaguez
|
Puerto Rico-Mayaguez | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anno Kong
The FISH
|
The FISH | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christian Vendetti
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
Aaron Tingley
The FISH
|
The FISH | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Zachary Valenzuela
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Will Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 529 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 525 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tom Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
20 |
GRAHAM LINDNER
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 481 | – | ||
21 |
Justin Kidchob
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 480 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 479 | – | ||
23 |
Brian Harding
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 468 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 465 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Ike
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 658 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Perry
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 650 | +5.3% | SB | |
3 |
Matt Clark
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 620 | – | PB | |
4 |
Casey Brown
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Hernandez Medina
Puerto Rico-Mayaguez
|
Puerto Rico-Mayaguez | 606 | – | ||
6 |
Neil Horne
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 601 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA
Puerto Rico-Mayaguez
|
Puerto Rico-Mayaguez | 599 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 585 | – | ||
9 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Valenzuela
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 567 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anno Kong
The FISH
|
The FISH | 560 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
14 |
Aaron Tingley
The FISH
|
The FISH | 538 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christian Vendetti
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 536 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Will Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 520 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Brian Harding
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 520 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
20 |
Justin Kidchob
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 503 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Tom Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 494 | – | ||
22 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 494 | – | PB | |
24 |
GRAHAM LINDNER
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 475 | – | ||
25 |
Ben Amoreno
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 470 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 469 | – | PB | |
27 |
Owen Breslin
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 462 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
David Nicholson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 460 | – | ||
29 |
Theodore Turrall
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 437 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Michaels
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 399 | – | ||
32 |
Nick Schultz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 339 | – |