Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Hogsed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Miller
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Gunning
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Walker Higgins
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 13 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Curtis Wiltsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jarod Kehl
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Mick Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jeffrey Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alan Hudgens
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Shwan Ahn
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Mcgee
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
18 |
Luke Teverino
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | – | – | ||
19 |
Bailey Burt
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | SB | |
20 |
Chase Kennedy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Christopher Castalado
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | – | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Gallagher
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
John McDonald
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
27 |
Robert Zamorano
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | – | – | ||
28 |
Charlie Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
29 |
Haden Hebenstreit
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Nick Kalenik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Charlie Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Tom Irvine
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
Mikhail Johnston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Mason Harding
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +3.0% | SB | |
36 |
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jake Taulbee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Will Serad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Patrick Johnson
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.2% | SB | |
41 |
Jake Abrahamse
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | – | – |