Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tabahn Afrik
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 26 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 23 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Aaron Schultz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vinicius Lanza
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 20 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Ian Finnerty
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 19 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
James Boone
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 18 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Ryan Huizing
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Higgins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Erik Juliusson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Trey Kolleck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Kent
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Heidecker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Adam Destrampe
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joe/Joey Gardner
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Hrosik
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | – | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 762 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 808 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 807 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 795 | – | PB | |
29 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 728 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 773 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 703 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tabahn Afrik
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 920 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 881 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Vinicius Lanza
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 868 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Schultz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 852 | – | ||
5 |
Ian Finnerty
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 838 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
James Boone
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 828 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Ryan Huizing
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 817 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 802 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Jake Heidecker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 795 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Jackson Higgins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 792 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Erik Juliusson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 791 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Trey Kolleck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 790 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 827 | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Kent
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adam Destrampe
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 769 | – | ||
16 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 862 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Joe/Joey Gardner
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 756 | – | ||
19 |
Alex King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 751 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Ryan Hrosik
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 761 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 749 | – | PB | |
22 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 731 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 726 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
25 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 806 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 805 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Olson
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 706 | +7.6% | PB | |
30 |
Cade Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 715 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 748 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Max Grogg
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
33 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 711 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 795 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
37 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 790 | – | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Churilla
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 736 | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Ethan Krucina
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
41 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
42 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
43 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
44 |
Declan Tharp
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
45 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 729 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 694 | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 724 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Jacob Steele
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 676 | +2.4% | PB | |
49 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 676 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Soren Holm
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
51 |
Cameron Green
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
52 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
53 |
Zachary Cook
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 674 | -2.5% | ||
54 |
Chris Joven
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 669 | -2.5% | ||
54 |
Cole St. Aubin
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 669 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 748 | +3.9% | PB | |
57 |
Kyle Massengale
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 651 | +0.7% | SB | |
58 |
Robert Hass
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 691 | +2.6% | SB | |
59 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
60 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 728 | +3.0% | SB | |
61 |
Ethan Cook
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 632 | – | ||
62 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 676 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Axel Brandenburg
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 669 | – | PB | |
64 |
Garrett Roberts
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 634 | +2.2% | PB | |
65 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 716 | – | PB | |
66 |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
67 |
Zack Teffeteller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
68 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 615 | – | PB | |
69 |
Matthew Kovacs
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 609 | – | PB | |
70 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
71 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
73 |
Sam Malott
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
73 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 606 | – | ||
75 |
Nolan Reed
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
76 |
Evan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 611 | +0.4% | PB | |
77 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
78 |
Eli James
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 594 | +5.1% | SB | |
79 |
Jacob Cooper
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 604 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 684 | – | ||
81 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 679 | -0.8% | ||
82 |
Adam Jasiak
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 594 | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Jack Stevens
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
84 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 671 | +4.3% | PB | |
85 |
Bryce Handshoe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | +3.5% | PB | |
86 |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 615 | -1.6% | ||
87 |
Sammy Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
88 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
89 |
Kyle Janis
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
90 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
91 |
Noah McIntire
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 587 | – | ||
92 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
93 |
Matthew Monday
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
94 |
Zach Rayce
Pcst
|
Pcst | 490 | – | ||
95 |
Joel Crull
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 497 | -3.0% | ||
96 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 567 | -1.9% | ||
97 |
Griffin Halloran
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 378 | – | PB | |
98 |
Andrew Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
– |
Richard Moore
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |