Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keda Song
Classical
|
Classical | SR | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | JR | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Stencel
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | JR | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Eamon McKenney
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | SR | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Czech
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | JR | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ean Kiely
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson McDonough
La Salle
|
La Salle | SO | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron McCutcheon
Smithfield
|
Smithfield | SR | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Rhys Johnstone
Westerly
|
Westerly | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Troy Feng
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tucker Wray
Providence Country Day
|
Providence Country Day | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Marshall
Rogers
|
Rogers | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mcgovern Brown
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | FR | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ian Smith
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Theo Khyang
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alston Stone
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Sirois
Middletown
|
Middletown | JR | – | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Pogacar
Rocky Hill
|
Rocky Hill | SO | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ian McHugh
Pilgrim
|
Pilgrim | JR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Chris Carbon
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | SR | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
John Fay
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | SO | – | – | ||
22 |
Henry Perretta
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Yanis Benadouda
East Providence
|
East Providence | FR | – | – | ||
24 |
Grant Dator
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | FR | – | +7.1% | PB | |
25 |
James Dionne
North Providence
|
North Providence | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Eli Hill
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Nicholas Peecher
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Samuel Gustavson
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Tim Hecker
Barrington
|
Barrington | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Connor Venagro
Cranston West
|
Cranston West | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Kudish
North Providence
|
North Providence | JR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Weggeland
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SO | – | – | ||
33 |
Michael He
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Matt Levesque
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | SO | – | +7.3% | PB | |
35 |
Spencer Bernat
Westerly
|
Westerly | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Aidan McGookin
La Salle
|
La Salle | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Kevin Cloxton
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | JR | – | +9.4% | PB | |
38 |
Alan Aguiar
Mount Hope
|
Mount Hope | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Scahill
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SR | – | – |