Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillane Wehbe
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | JR | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | JR | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | FR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Hack
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | FR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Vesey
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Zito
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Wesley Rea
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Czech
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | JR | 11 | -4.8% | ||
9 |
Michael Ryan
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | SO | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
John Walden
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | FR | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Troy Feng
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Paul Fedorenko
Bishop Hendricken
|
Bishop Hendricken | SO | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
John Sirois
Middletown
|
Middletown | JR | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sai Kamsani
Cranston West
|
Cranston West | JR | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Jimmy McLaughlin
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | FR | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Dubosky
Mount Saint Charles
|
Mount Saint Charles | JR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Robinson
Westerly
|
Westerly | JR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
John Gilpin
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | SO | – | – | ||
19 |
Connor Hayden
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Sam Chavez
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | – | – | ||
21 |
Kendall Soars
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Goho
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
North Infante
Westerly
|
Westerly | JR | – | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Robert Meo
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Cam Dutra
Mount Hope
|
Mount Hope | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
Kane Hall
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Fleming
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Hugh Elliot
Barrington
|
Barrington | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Jack Charbonneau
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SO | – | – |