Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmett Wayte
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SR | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Weis
Meadowdale
|
Meadowdale | SR | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Hayes
O'Dea
|
O'Dea | FR | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SR | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Evan Chard
Silas High School
|
Silas High School | JR | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Preston Bocchi
Lakes
|
Lakes | SR | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | FR | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Ryaboshapka
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SR | 9 | +4.2% | SB | |
10 |
John Velisaris
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | SO | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Eastside Catholic
|
Eastside Catholic | SO | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Gavyn Brayman
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
PJ Fischer
Lakes
|
Lakes | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | FR | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Aric Prieve
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | SO | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
James Richardson
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SO | 1 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmett Wayte
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SR | 140 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SR | 136 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Weis
Meadowdale
|
Meadowdale | SR | 130 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Hayes
O'Dea
|
O'Dea | FR | 128 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SR | 121 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Evan Chard
Silas High School
|
Silas High School | JR | 120 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Preston Bocchi
Lakes
|
Lakes | SR | 119 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | FR | 119 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
John Velisaris
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | SO | 118 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Eastside Catholic
|
Eastside Catholic | SO | 116 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
James Richardson
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SO | 116 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Gavyn Brayman
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aric Prieve
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | SO | 114 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
PJ Fischer
Lakes
|
Lakes | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Ryaboshapka
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SR | 112 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | FR | 111 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Busby
Meadowdale
|
Meadowdale | SR | 109 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Todor Dimitrov
Interlake
|
Interlake | SR | 109 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nate Robinson
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SO | 104 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Jack Budinich
Bonney Lake
|
Bonney Lake | FR | 100 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Franz Allendorfer
Squalicum
|
Squalicum | JR | 99 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Gabriel Fassler
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SR | 99 | – | ||
23 |
Nick Lewis
Eastside Catholic
|
Eastside Catholic | SO | 98 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Peter Fitch
Redmond
|
Redmond | SO | 96 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Tenzin Zingkha
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 94 | – |