Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | JR | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Ande Stenfjord
Shorewood
|
Shorewood | JR | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Parker Bushey
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | SR | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Jackson Dudley
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SO | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Segei Dahl
West Seattle
|
West Seattle | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grant Chen
Interlake
|
Interlake | SR | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Lin
Blanchet
|
Blanchet | SO | 12 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Oliver Hoff
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | JR | 11 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Harkness
Silas High School
|
Silas High School | SR | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nate Cordick
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Peshkin
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Osborn
Garfield
|
Garfield | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
David Miner
Seattle Preparatory Academy
|
Seattle Preparatory Academy | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Aric Prieve
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | SO | 2 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Ethan Schwartz
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | FR | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tristan Maass
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | JR | 136 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Parker Bushey
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | SR | 129 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Ande Stenfjord
Shorewood
|
Shorewood | JR | 124 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Hoff
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | JR | 117 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jackson Dudley
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SO | 117 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Grant Chen
Interlake
|
Interlake | SR | 114 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Segei Dahl
West Seattle
|
West Seattle | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Lin
Blanchet
|
Blanchet | SO | 112 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
Chris Harkness
Silas High School
|
Silas High School | SR | 110 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nate Cordick
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Peshkin
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 102 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Osborn
Garfield
|
Garfield | JR | 100 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Schwartz
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | FR | 98 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
David Miner
Seattle Preparatory Academy
|
Seattle Preparatory Academy | JR | 98 | – | ||
15 |
Aric Prieve
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | SO | 97 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Tristan Maass
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | SR | 95 | – | ||
17 |
Nathan Michael
Stadium
|
Stadium | SO | 94 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Robert Thomasberg
Central Kitsap
|
Central Kitsap | SO | 90 | – | ||
19 |
Reid Scharenberg
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SR | 87 | – | ||
20 |
Enrique Perez
Oak Harbor
|
Oak Harbor | JR | 86 | – | ||
21 |
Bruce Vagt
Oak Harbor
|
Oak Harbor | FR | 86 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jeremiah Fassler
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 73 | – | ||
23 |
Enoch Tsai
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | JR | 63 | – | ||
– |
Gabe Nickels
Stadium
|
Stadium | FR | – | – |