Site logo

Filters

2017 Washington Boys 4A State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jonathan Cook Jackson logo 53.91
173 +1.6% PB
2 Ethan Dang Hazen logo 55.44
161 -0.7%
3 Alejandro Flores Lake Stevens logo 57.41
146
4 Brandon Yue Eastlake logo 57.47
145 -1.1%
5 Eric Wu Camas logo 57.57
145 PB
6 Nolan Van Nortwick Eastlake logo 58.80
136 +1.5% PB
7 Jake Davies Kentridge logo 58.82
136 +0.7% PB
8 Brandon Stride Bothell logo 59.16
134 -1.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Justin Limberg Jackson logo 58.85
136 +1.5% PB
10 Walter Limm Kamiak logo 59.14
134 +3.1% PB
11 Corey Stride Bothell logo 59.57
131 +5.6% PB
12 David Ling Curtis logo 1:00.32
126 PB
13 Valery Tikhomirov Union logo 1:00.42
125
14 Bryan Phung Jackson logo 1:00.55
124
15 Kai Johnson Skyview logo 1:00.63
124 +2.8% PB
16 Cameron Birrell Bothell logo 1:01.08
121 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ethan Dang Hazen logo 55.00
164 +0.1% PB
2 Jonathan Cook Jackson logo 55.35
161 -1.0%
3 Alejandro Flores Lake Stevens logo 57.39
146 PB
4 Jake Davies Kentridge logo 58.03
141 +2.1% PB
5 Brandon Yue Eastlake logo 58.35
139 -2.7%
6 Nolan Van Nortwick Eastlake logo 58.64
137 +1.7% PB
7 Eric Wu Camas logo 58.75
136 PB
8 Brandon Stride Bothell logo 59.36
132 -1.5%
9 Walter Limm Kamiak logo 59.38
132 +2.7% PB
10 Corey Stride Bothell logo 59.53
131 +5.7% PB
11 Justin Limberg Jackson logo 59.79
129 -0.1%
12 David Ling Curtis logo 1:00.02
128 PB
13 Valery Tikhomirov Union logo 1:00.66
124
14 Kai Johnson Skyview logo 1:00.67
124 +2.7% PB
15 Cameron Birrell Bothell logo 1:00.83
122 +2.2% PB
16 Bryan Phung Jackson logo 1:00.93
122
17 Frank Zhang Newport logo 1:00.99
121
18 Luke Pusateri Mount Vernon logo 1:01.40
119 +0.4% PB
19 Erick Johns Sumner logo 1:01.66
117 +1.0% PB
20 Matthew Xie Newport logo 1:01.90
116 +1.0% PB
21 Martin Wu Newport logo 1:02.43
112 -1.7%
22 Christian Cutter Wenatchee logo 1:03.66
105 +0.4% PB
23 Jordan Kamimura Olympia logo 1:04.76
99
James McDonald Federal Way logo DQ