Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Leahy
Skyline
|
Skyline | SR | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Abbott
Curtis
|
Curtis | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tom Utas
Camas
|
Camas | SR | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah
|
Issaquah | JR | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Moses Lake
|
Moses Lake | SR | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Finn McClone
Camas
|
Camas | JR | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Xia
Camas
|
Camas | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Miles Slater
Lake Stevens
|
Lake Stevens | SR | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ander Molitor
Moses Lake
|
Moses Lake | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erik Feldmann
West Valley
|
West Valley | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Wang
Newport
|
Newport | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Horan
Enumclaw
|
Enumclaw | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Elmenhurst
Walla Walla
|
Walla Walla | – | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Meneses
Glacier Peak
|
Glacier Peak | JR | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Cutter
Wenatchee
|
Wenatchee | JR | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Abbott
Curtis
|
Curtis | SR | 139 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Leahy
Skyline
|
Skyline | SR | 133 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 124 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Tom Utas
Camas
|
Camas | SR | 124 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah
|
Issaquah | JR | 123 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Moses Lake
|
Moses Lake | SR | 122 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Finn McClone
Camas
|
Camas | JR | 116 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Xia
Camas
|
Camas | SO | 114 | – | ||
9 |
Miles Slater
Lake Stevens
|
Lake Stevens | SR | 113 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Wang
Newport
|
Newport | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erik Feldmann
West Valley
|
West Valley | SO | 112 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Horan
Enumclaw
|
Enumclaw | JR | 111 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Meneses
Glacier Peak
|
Glacier Peak | JR | 110 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ander Molitor
Moses Lake
|
Moses Lake | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Cutter
Wenatchee
|
Wenatchee | JR | 109 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Elmenhurst
Walla Walla
|
Walla Walla | – | 107 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Abhi Larson
Curtis
|
Curtis | JR | 106 | – | ||
18 |
Ian Olufson
John F Kennedy
|
John F Kennedy | SR | 105 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Frank Zhang
Newport
|
Newport | JR | 105 | – | ||
20 |
Dan Melin
Curtis
|
Curtis | SR | 102 | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Ainsworth
Tahoma
|
Tahoma | SR | 100 | – | ||
22 |
Edward Engel
Jackson
|
Jackson | JR | 96 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Zach Walker
Olympia
|
Olympia | SR | 96 | – | ||
24 |
Braden Dilly
Wenatchee
|
Wenatchee | JR | 93 | -5.3% |