Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Poellinger
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Wyatt Thompson
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
David Clossey
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Crawford
Andover
|
Andover | – | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Liam Hunter
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SO | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Darin Cronin
Blaine
|
Blaine | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Nielsen
Blaine
|
Blaine | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Schmit
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | JR | 11 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Smisek
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Blilie
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Teddy Sabin
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Eskro
Anoka
|
Anoka | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Scout Lindberg
Anoka
|
Anoka | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Patrick Schultz
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | JR | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Logan Thomas
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SO | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Charlie Teichroew
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Poellinger
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 116 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Wyatt Thompson
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 108 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Liam Hunter
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SO | 97 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
David Clossey
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 94 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Austin Crawford
Andover
|
Andover | – | 93 | – | ||
6 |
Darin Cronin
Blaine
|
Blaine | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Nielsen
Blaine
|
Blaine | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Schmit
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | JR | 84 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Mason Smisek
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Blilie
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 81 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Eskro
Anoka
|
Anoka | FR | 81 | – | ||
12 |
Scout Lindberg
Anoka
|
Anoka | JR | 75 | – | ||
13 |
Teddy Sabin
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 73 | – | ||
14 |
Charlie Teichroew
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | SO | 68 | – | PB | |
15 |
Logan Thomas
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SO | 61 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Patrick Schultz
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | JR | 60 | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Chase Kuecker
Blaine
|
Blaine | JR | 59 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tony Pitoscia
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | SR | 55 | – | PB | |
19 |
Max Gudmunsen
Blaine
|
Blaine | JR | 55 | – | ||
20 |
Levi Waskey
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | 8 | 50 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Caerwyn White
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | SO | 44 | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Anbro
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 43 | – | ||
23 |
Frost Bowen-Bailey
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | JR | 43 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Hennen
Cambridge Isanti
|
Cambridge Isanti | SO | 39 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Tran
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 31 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Schlotfeldt
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 30 | – | ||
27 |
Kevin Strus
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | FR | 30 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Zacharias
Cambridge Isanti
|
Cambridge Isanti | FR | 24 | – | ||
– |
Owen Manchester
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | – | NS | – | – |