Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harry Graham
Orono
|
Orono | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julian Frerichs
Breck
|
Breck | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Brendon Prentice
Orono
|
Orono | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sig Muller
Orono
|
Orono | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Hunter
Benilde-Saint Margarets
|
Benilde-Saint Margarets | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Marc Valdez
Breck
|
Breck | SO | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Gill
Breck
|
Breck | – | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Miandrisoa
Breck
|
Breck | – | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Griffyn Stainbrook
Richfield
|
Richfield | SO | 9 | ||
10 |
Tenzin Ugyen
Richfield
|
Richfield | SO | 7 | ||
11 |
Carson Knoer
Benilde-Saint Margarets
|
Benilde-Saint Margarets | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Ray Haar
Richfield
|
Richfield | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Kevin Zhang
Mound Westonka
|
Mound Westonka | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
Lorenzo Cerda
Benilde-Saint Margarets
|
Benilde-Saint Margarets | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Nick Swanson
Richfield
|
Richfield | SO | 2 | ||
16 |
Grant Otteson
Mound Westonka
|
Mound Westonka | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harry Graham
Orono
|
Orono | JR | 108 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julian Frerichs
Breck
|
Breck | JR | 106 | – | ||
3 |
Brendon Prentice
Orono
|
Orono | JR | 104 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Hunter
Benilde-Saint Margarets
|
Benilde-Saint Margarets | JR | 104 | – | ||
5 |
Sig Muller
Orono
|
Orono | SR | 102 | – | ||
6 |
Marc Valdez
Breck
|
Breck | SO | 97 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Gill
Breck
|
Breck | – | 88 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Miandrisoa
Breck
|
Breck | – | 85 | – | ||
9 |
Solomon Dworsky
Orono
|
Orono | SR | 84 | – | ||
10 |
Griffyn Stainbrook
Richfield
|
Richfield | SO | 80 | – | ||
11 |
Carson Knoer
Benilde-Saint Margarets
|
Benilde-Saint Margarets | SR | 77 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ray Haar
Richfield
|
Richfield | SO | 69 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Swanson
Richfield
|
Richfield | SO | 69 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Zhang
Mound Westonka
|
Mound Westonka | FR | 68 | – | ||
15 |
Tenzin Ugyen
Richfield
|
Richfield | SO | 66 | – | ||
16 |
Lorenzo Cerda
Benilde-Saint Margarets
|
Benilde-Saint Margarets | JR | 65 | – | ||
17 |
Grant Otteson
Mound Westonka
|
Mound Westonka | FR | 46 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Ramacier
Mound Westonka
|
Mound Westonka | FR | 41 | – |