Site logo

2017 Colorado Girls 3A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 10–11, 2017
  • SCY
  • Thornton, CA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 LJ Fetzko Aspen Swim Club logo 2:05.84
783 +1.0% PB
2 Davy Brown Aspen Swim Club logo 2:07.56
752 PB
3 Lucy Matheson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:08.40
776 +0.9% PB
4 Emily Dolloff-Holt Colorado Torpedoes logo 2:08.80
724 -0.8%
5 Sydney Dolloff-Holt Colorado Torpedoes logo 2:15.21
606 -0.7%
6 Brianna Ridings Pikes Peak Athletics logo 2:15.73
610 -0.6%
7 Elise Mishmash Pueblo County Swim Club logo 2:15.98
632 +4.8% PB
8 Mira Joyner Durango Swim Clu logo 2:16.74
579
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Alyssa Russum Foothills Swim team logo 2:16.28
600 +3.9% PB
10 Erin McGill Colorado Springs logo 2:19.14
533
11 Macy Stinson Team Sopris Swimming logo 2:20.29
529
12 Sarah Anderson Aces Swim Club logo 2:20.89
506
13 Noel Clayton Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:21.13
514 PB
14 Bailey Duran Sharks logo 2:24.51
443 -0.9%
15 Mina Willemin Durango Swim Clu logo 2:24.71
455 -0.1%
16 Caisey Duran Sharks logo 2:29.89
358 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Davy Brown Aspen Swim Club logo 2:09.95
705
2 Lucy Matheson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:10.56
734 -0.8%
3 Emily Dolloff-Holt Colorado Torpedoes logo 2:11.30
676 -2.7%
4 LJ Fetzko Aspen Swim Club logo 2:13.03
644 -4.7%
5 Brianna Ridings Pikes Peak Athletics logo 2:16.19
601 -0.9%
6 Sydney Dolloff-Holt Colorado Torpedoes logo 2:16.67
580 -1.8%
7 Elise Mishmash Pueblo County Swim Club logo 2:17.37
607 +3.8% PB
8 Mira Joyner Durango Swim Clu logo 2:18.20
553
9 Alyssa Russum Foothills Swim team logo 2:18.43
561 +2.4% PB
10 Noel Clayton Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:20.89
519 PB
11 Erin McGill Colorado Springs logo 2:21.96
485
12 Sarah Anderson Aces Swim Club logo 2:22.27
482
13 Macy Stinson Team Sopris Swimming logo 2:23.78
470
14 Bailey Duran Sharks logo 2:24.82
438 -1.1%
15 Mina Willemin Durango Swim Clu logo 2:25.12
448 -0.4%
16 Caisey Duran Sharks logo 2:26.56
410 PB
18 Cailyn Eveland Longmont Swim Club logo 2:28.68
417 PB
20 Lindsey Fruhwirth Castle Rock Swim Team logo 2:29.72
401 PB
21 Carter Terry Falfins Swimming logo 2:30.46
350 PB
22 Kaitlyn Vanderhoof Team Sopris Swimming logo 2:31.28
340
24 Nicole Baroni Salida Cyclones logo 2:32.55
333
27 Andra McDougall unattached 2:34.40
295 -10.5%

Filters