Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LJ Fetzko
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | SR | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Davy Brown
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | FR | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Dolloff-Holt
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | SR | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Sydney Dolloff-Holt
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | SO | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Brianna Ridings
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | SO | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Elise Mishmash
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | FR | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mira Joyner
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alyssa Russum
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | SO | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Erin McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Macy Stinson
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Anderson
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Noel Clayton
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bailey Duran
Cortez Water Dragons
|
Cortez Water Dragons | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mina Willemin
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | – | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Caisey Duran
Cortez Water Dragons
|
Cortez Water Dragons | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davy Brown
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | SO | 705 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucy Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | FR | 734 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Emily Dolloff-Holt
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | SR | 676 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
LJ Fetzko
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | SR | 644 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
Brianna Ridings
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | SO | 601 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Sydney Dolloff-Holt
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | SO | 580 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Elise Mishmash
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | FR | 607 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mira Joyner
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | JR | 553 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Russum
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | SO | 561 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Noel Clayton
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | FR | 519 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erin McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | SR | 485 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Anderson
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | JR | 482 | – | ||
13 |
Macy Stinson
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | – | 470 | – | ||
14 |
Bailey Duran
Cortez Water Dragons
|
Cortez Water Dragons | SR | 438 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mina Willemin
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | – | 448 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Caisey Duran
Cortez Water Dragons
|
Cortez Water Dragons | JR | 410 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cailyn Eveland
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | FR | 417 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lindsey Fruhwirth
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | FR | 401 | – | PB | |
21 |
Carter Terry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | SR | 350 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kaitlyn Vanderhoof
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | – | 340 | – | ||
24 |
Nicole Baroni
Salida Cyclones
|
Salida Cyclones | – | 333 | – | ||
27 |
Andra McDougall
Unattached
|
Unattached | JR | 295 | -10.5% |