Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Gruber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Joelle Vereb
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ali Kozlina
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Carter Catherine Roehrle
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Natalie Beale
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Olivia McGrath
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | +3.7% | SB | |
17 |
Alexis Deionno
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -6.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Caroline Mayk
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 732 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Pak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 744 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Saralyn Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 743 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 734 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 775 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Emma Klein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 714 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Sonora Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 726 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Chale' Jacks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 753 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Elise Nguyen
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 693 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Marley Howell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 664 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Gruber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 908 | – | ||
2 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 859 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Joelle Vereb
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 825 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 803 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 801 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 784 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ali Kozlina
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 770 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 800 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 762 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 759 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Natalie Beale
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 753 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 784 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Carter Catherine Roehrle
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 748 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 774 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia McGrath
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 733 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 732 | +2.7% | SB | |
17 |
Emily Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 732 | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Alexis Deionno
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 745 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 728 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Sonora Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 740 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Saralyn Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 739 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 736 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Chale' Jacks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 779 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Caroline Mayk
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 721 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Marley Howell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 771 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Rachel Pak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 726 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Emma Klein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 709 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 709 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Elise Nguyen
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 723 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Esther Quackenbush
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 715 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 757 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Abby Larson
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 696 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Kayla Graham
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 725 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Kylie Mcmahon
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Sarah Elliott
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 723 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Kassandra Kesselring
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 723 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 689 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Liddy McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
SAMANTHA CASOLO
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 718 | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 716 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Emily Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 679 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Amber Smith
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 839 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Allie Puskar-beckett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 677 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Molly JORDAN
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 708 | -2.8% | ||
47 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 734 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Caroline DeLuca
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 732 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Megan Drumm
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 706 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Ellen Brooks
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 703 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Joslyn Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 686 | -4.5% | ||
52 |
Haley Bergthold
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 684 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Dana Korotovskikh
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 700 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Michaela Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Gillian Giangrande
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 664 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Kaitlyn Pegram
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 691 | -2.2% | ||
58 |
Rebecca Younts
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 659 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Amanda Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 690 | -1.9% | ||
60 |
Mimi Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Natalie Champagne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 714 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Aleah Eschman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 655 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Megan Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 686 | -1.7% | ||
64 |
Lauren DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | 667 | -3.6% | ||
65 |
Marion D'Aurora
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 645 | +2.2% | PB | |
66 |
Natalie Martin
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 702 | +0.7% | PB | |
67 |
Emily Mann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Kennedy Nolan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 654 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
Alyssa Coon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 637 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 636 | -1.3% | ||
71 |
Laurel Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 650 | -2.3% | ||
71 |
Emily Andrews
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 694 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 665 | -3.2% | ||
74 |
Genevieve Gemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 631 | -2.8% | ||
75 |
Grace Curry
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 645 | -2.3% | ||
76 |
Jill Berger
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 736 | +1.4% | PB | |
77 |
Megan Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 643 | -1.7% | ||
78 |
Zoe Westrick
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 628 | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Emma Graham
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 628 | +0.4% | SB | |
80 |
Claudia Gohn
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 640 | -2.1% | ||
81 |
Caroline Karson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 638 | -2.9% | ||
82 |
Katie Hofmann
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 622 | -1.4% | ||
83 |
Maria McGovern
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 653 | -1.8% | ||
84 |
Emily Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 679 | -2.4% | ||
85 |
Brenna Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 651 | -3.6% | ||
86 |
Taylor Spillman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 632 | -1.1% | ||
87 |
Emma Steckiel
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 675 | -2.2% | ||
88 |
Courtney Dodd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 648 | -0.5% | ||
89 |
Kathryn NICHOLSON
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 616 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Lauren Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 621 | +1.8% | PB | |
91 |
Carolina Zubler
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 638 | +0.7% | PB | |
92 |
Sam BROWN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 579 | -0.6% | ||
92 |
Yaiza Kinney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 579 | -1.3% | ||
94 |
Emily Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | -2.7% | ||
95 |
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 570 | +1.0% | SB | |
96 |
Grace Wakiyama
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
97 |
Katie Herbstritt
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 564 | +3.9% | PB | |
98 |
MOLLY KAVANAUGH
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 543 | +0.2% | PB | |
99 |
Helena Narisu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 535 | -3.8% | ||
100 |
AILEEN YU
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 486 | +3.0% | SB | |
101 |
Gabi Meisel
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 464 | – | PB |