Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lasse Pittioni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Christopher Verastek
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 13 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Jackson Schultz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
AJ Rausch
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Andrew Duff
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Paul Luniewski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 7 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ian Cobb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Collin Hurley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Erik Truong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Kai Vilbig
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Josh Fletcher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Burns
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 821 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Paul Kinsella
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 796 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jon Bendana
University of Maryland Aquatic
|
University of Maryland Aquatic | 726 | +0.0% | SB | |
25 |
Matthew Tascione
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 719 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Bohan Yao
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 714 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Jerry Lu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 710 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Pereles
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Daniel Nagard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 772 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 739 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 888 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Lasse Pittioni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 863 | – | ||
3 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 983 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 781 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Jackson Schultz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 836 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Andrew Duff
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 769 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Christopher Verastek
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 827 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
AJ Rausch
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 820 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 818 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Paul Luniewski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 762 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 826 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ian Cobb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 793 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Josh Fletcher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Collin Hurley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 729 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 726 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 809 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Kai Vilbig
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 743 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 799 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Erik Truong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Ryan Burns
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 732 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Noah Pereles
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Bohan Yao
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 724 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Jerry Lu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Paul Kinsella
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 784 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Tascione
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 717 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Nagard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 780 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Jon Bendana
University of Maryland Aquatic
|
University of Maryland Aquatic | 714 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 777 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 747 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Nick Longo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 710 | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 744 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 773 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Ryan Hutcherson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Ben Selnick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 706 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
JOHN MARTIN
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 676 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Zachary Rosenthal
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 700 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Luke Isayiw
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 763 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Tyler Ellis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | -3.7% | ||
40 |
Taylor Watson
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 696 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Sam Sterling
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 731 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Michael Hynes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 758 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Nick Madey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 726 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Devin Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 665 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Ryan Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 754 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 752 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 716 | -2.5% | ||
49 |
Bryan Patten
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Joe Nonato
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 741 | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 711 | -4.0% | ||
52 |
Graydon Tinneny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 650 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Adam Elshafei
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 673 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Brendan Rice
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 706 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Bryce Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 671 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Parker Harp
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 670 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
RYAN BALDINO
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 670 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 804 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 702 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Jacob Sorensen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 700 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Nathan George
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | +4.2% | PB | |
62 |
Alejandro Rodriguez
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 699 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 697 | -2.4% | ||
64 |
Tyler Kosar
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 662 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Kyle Backus
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 695 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Alexander Chung
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 659 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Kevin Song
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 656 | -1.2% | ||
68 |
Chris Emerson
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 655 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Andrew Falsone
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 689 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Doak Schultz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | -2.6% | ||
71 |
Josiah Gibson
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 687 | -1.5% | ||
72 |
Mike Christou
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 686 | +4.8% | PB | |
72 |
Kevin Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 650 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Eric Scholz
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 646 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Andrew Martinez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 645 | -0.4% | ||
76 |
Luke Xia
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 679 | -1.6% | ||
77 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 703 | -4.3% | ||
78 |
Noah Swisher
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 634 | +0.5% | PB | |
79 |
Brian phipps
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 696 | – | PB | |
80 |
Michael Keller
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 631 | +1.2% | PB | |
80 |
Jonathan Moss
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 606 | -1.8% | ||
82 |
Sergio Coury
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 695 | +1.0% | SB | |
83 |
Jacob Jaime
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 604 | +2.1% | SB | |
84 |
Cameron McCONAGHA
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | -2.1% | ||
84 |
ZAC ROSENCRANS
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 662 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
Zachary Bergman
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 624 | -1.6% | ||
87 |
Ben Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 597 | -0.4% | ||
88 |
Michael Penafiel
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 684 | -1.3% | ||
89 |
Abe Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 592 | -2.7% | ||
90 |
Tyler Lutter
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 615 | +1.3% | PB | |
91 |
Brandon Brewer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 650 | -2.0% | ||
92 |
Austin Smith
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 746 | -1.3% | ||
93 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 611 | -2.6% | ||
94 |
Austin Dodd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 639 | -1.9% | ||
94 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 639 | -3.5% | ||
96 |
Mike Lee
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 577 | -3.9% | ||
97 |
Alex Leaman
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 596 | -4.9% | ||
98 |
David Dugan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 660 | -2.5% | ||
99 |
Tony Guardado
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 627 | -2.6% | ||
100 |
Jack Zapp
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 656 | -3.3% | ||
101 |
Geoffrey Forsyth
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 582 | -1.8% | ||
102 |
Sam Lutter
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 708 | -3.0% | ||
103 |
David Curtiss
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 698 | -4.0% | ||
104 |
AJ McClurkin
Neshaminy Swimming
|
Neshaminy Swimming | 691 | -4.1% | ||
105 |
Ryan Franklin
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 506 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Michael George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |