Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heather MacCausland
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Larson
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 15 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 13 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 12 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Lia Campbell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Camryn Carter
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Emma Steckiel
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 7 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Hanan Bandak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Sonora Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Kyrsten Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Sammie Grant
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Allie Puskar-beckett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Alexis Deionno
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Margaret Gruber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 842 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacqueline Tinneny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 718 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Colby Hurt
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 717 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 694 | +0.9% | SB | |
25 |
Chale' Jacks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 746 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Sarah Seiling
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 702 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Erin Murphy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 674 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 694 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Jolie Le Fauve
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 673 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Emily Mann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heather MacCausland
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 891 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Margaret Gruber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 825 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abby Larson
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 825 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 820 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 812 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 805 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Lia Campbell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 780 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Emma Steckiel
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 821 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Camryn Carter
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 769 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 753 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 740 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 797 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 796 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Kyrsten Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Hanan Bandak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 723 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Allie Puskar-beckett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 722 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 713 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 728 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 725 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 707 | +12.3% | SB | |
21 |
Sonora Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 720 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 702 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
MADISON NALLS
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 709 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Sammie Grant
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 708 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Alexis Deionno
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 707 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 711 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 689 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Carly Sebring
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 848 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jacqueline Tinneny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 698 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 682 | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Jordan Wenner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Yvonne Schere
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 677 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Emily Mann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 690 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 675 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Colby Hurt
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 695 | +2.4% | SB | |
36 |
Lindsey GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 674 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Erin Murphy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 674 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Chale' Jacks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 734 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Jolie Le Fauve
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 693 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 672 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Megan Drumm
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 687 | -4.8% | ||
42 |
Sarah Seiling
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 759 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Emily Brooks
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 670 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Jazz Barry
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 716 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Amanda Wenhold
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 711 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Joslyn Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 656 | -3.0% | ||
48 |
Sophia Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 702 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Isabella Whittaker
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 660 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Katie Yoder
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 659 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Lauren DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | 652 | -1.9% | ||
52 |
Kimberly Large
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | 657 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Jessie CLINE
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 693 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Olivia McGrath
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 631 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Lily McCoy
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 631 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Bronwyn Keating
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 629 | -3.5% | ||
57 |
Grace Sun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 628 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Shanna Chang
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 625 | -2.4% | ||
59 |
Ellie Oswald
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 684 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Maya Drill
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 641 | -2.4% | ||
60 |
Katherine Beuchel
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 641 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Jen DiVito
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 638 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Amber Smith
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 782 | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Sophie Lear
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 616 | -4.8% | ||
65 |
Valerie Mello
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 715 | +1.3% | PB | |
66 |
Megan Strynar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 627 | -2.6% | ||
67 |
Caroline Karson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 626 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Alaina Park
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 624 | – | PB | |
69 |
Caroline Mayk
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 608 | +1.1% | SB | |
70 |
Evie KRALL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 668 | +1.7% | PB | |
71 |
Cate Wardinski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 620 | -2.0% | ||
72 |
Celestine Zhao
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 623 | +0.5% | PB | |
72 |
Emily Terpening
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 623 | -1.9% | ||
74 |
Ali Kozlina
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 603 | -6.3% | ||
75 |
Tamara Wheater
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 617 | -2.1% | ||
76 |
Cameron Seeley
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 599 | +0.3% | SB | |
76 |
Kennedy Nolan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 613 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Hannah Brown
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 613 | -3.0% | ||
79 |
Carley Castura
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 598 | +1.4% | PB | |
79 |
Anastasia Belyakov
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 658 | -1.3% | ||
81 |
Zoe Westrick
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 597 | -4.7% | ||
82 |
Kelly Kolanowski
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 596 | -1.5% | ||
83 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 610 | -0.8% | ||
84 |
Ashley Zonghetti
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 607 | -2.6% | ||
85 |
Sisi Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 606 | -2.0% | ||
86 |
Jillian Boucree
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 601 | -0.7% | ||
87 |
Gabrielle Greco
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 580 | -1.4% | ||
88 |
Gabby Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | -1.4% | ||
89 |
Faith Tyranski
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 584 | -2.3% | ||
90 |
Justine Wantz
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 569 | -0.7% | ||
91 |
Katelyn Chick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 562 | -0.2% | ||
92 |
Mimi Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 558 | -1.9% | ||
93 |
Jenna Gwinn
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 577 | – | PB | |
94 |
Fiona Schere
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 649 | -6.1% | ||
95 |
Saralyn Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 553 | +8.3% | PB | |
96 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 540 | +2.0% | PB | |
97 |
Abby Andrews
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 514 | -1.7% | ||
98 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 582 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Natalie Beale
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joelle Vereb
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Smith
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Bollinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |