Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heather MacCausland
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Ali Kozlina
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Colby Hurt
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 12 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
MADISON NALLS
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Natalie Beale
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 7 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lia Campbell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Abby Larson
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Camryn Carter
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 736 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 727 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 726 | – | ||
24 |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 712 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Hanan Bandak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jill Berger
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 807 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 710 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Sonora Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 701 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 752 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 698 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heather MacCausland
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 817 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
MADISON NALLS
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 801 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Colby Hurt
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 811 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Ali Kozlina
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 796 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 786 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 788 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 781 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 776 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Natalie Beale
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 765 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 786 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Lia Campbell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 763 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 761 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 750 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 770 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Camryn Carter
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 753 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 806 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Abby Larson
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 748 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 734 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 730 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 724 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 722 | – | ||
23 |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 712 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 710 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Hanan Bandak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 708 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 708 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Sonora Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 702 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 755 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Jill Berger
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 795 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 698 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 696 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Maddy ANDREWS
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 686 | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Emily Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 686 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Kyrsten Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 684 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Sammie Grant
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 684 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Sarah Daly
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 736 | – | ||
37 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 682 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 679 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
McKenna Witlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 687 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Ashley Pearson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 673 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Alexis Deionno
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 673 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 681 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Leia Ross
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 679 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Jessie CLINE
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 717 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Shannon Campbell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 674 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Morgan Oehler
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 660 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Megan Drumm
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 668 | -4.5% | ||
49 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 668 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Sarah Seiling
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 664 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Kelly Kolanowski
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 650 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Grace Bousum
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 701 | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
Rachel Laciny
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 645 | -2.6% | ||
54 |
Heidi Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 640 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Reagan Osborne
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 651 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Sophia Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 691 | +0.1% | SB | |
57 |
Allie MacMillan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 635 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Allie Puskar-beckett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 625 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Erica King
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 621 | -3.1% | ||
60 |
Megan Strynar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 630 | -2.4% | ||
61 |
MOLLY KAVANAUGH
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 629 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Sisi Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 629 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Pilar Paras
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 625 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Emma Steckiel
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 674 | -3.0% | ||
65 |
Bronwyn Keating
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | 610 | -3.9% | ||
66 |
Meghan Pattison
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 621 | -2.2% | ||
66 |
Mollie Bauer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 621 | -1.7% | ||
68 |
Kylie Johnson
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 617 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Katie Gould
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 652 | -2.6% | ||
70 |
Jolie Le Fauve
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
71 |
Bridgette Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 590 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Maria McGovern
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 602 | -1.4% | ||
73 |
Yvonne Schere
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 576 | -3.3% | ||
74 |
Anna Slominski
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 592 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Erin Murphy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 577 | -3.8% | ||
76 |
Jenny Thompson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 582 | -4.4% | ||
77 |
Ashley Piepol
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 561 | +0.3% | PB | |
78 |
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 606 | -1.0% | ||
79 |
Emily Schlosser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 549 | +0.9% | PB | |
80 |
SARAH MAUTINO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 548 | – | ||
81 |
Sophie Lear
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 545 | -1.5% | ||
82 |
Emma Winchell
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 487 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Julia Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |