Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 20 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Jackson Schultz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Brian McGroarty
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Collin Hurley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
AJ Rausch
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Cobb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Matthew Tascione
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Verastek
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Erik Truong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jerry Lu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Andrew Duff
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Devin Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 728 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Kai Vilbig
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 750 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 792 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Burns
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 747 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Nagard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 789 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Jack Sheehan
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 787 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Zachary Rosenthal
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 734 | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 843 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 738 | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Brendan Rice
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 715 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 919 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Brian McGroarty
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 783 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Collin Hurley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 781 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 779 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Jackson Schultz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 835 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
AJ Rausch
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 822 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 904 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 825 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ian Cobb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 809 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 779 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Tascione
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 770 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Erik Truong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jerry Lu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 755 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 796 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Andrew Duff
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 715 | +3.9% | SB | |
16 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 789 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Christopher Verastek
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 773 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 769 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 768 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 766 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 765 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Ryan Burns
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 738 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 847 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Jack Sheehan
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 778 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 759 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Kai Vilbig
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 731 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Devin Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Brendan Rice
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 754 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Rosenthal
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 726 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 766 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Daniel Nagard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 747 | -4.2% | ||
33 |
Adam Elshafei
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 720 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Graydon Tinneny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 679 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Ryan Hutcherson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 729 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 743 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
JOHN MARTIN
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 660 | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 713 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Doak Schultz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Cameron McCONAGHA
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 709 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Michael Penafiel
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 718 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Bryan Patten
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Josh Fletcher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -3.0% | ||
44 |
RYAN BALDINO
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 671 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Conor Sokolowsky
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 713 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Paul Kinsella
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 711 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Jonathan Moss
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 629 | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Josiah Gibson
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 694 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Joe Nonato
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 704 | +1.2% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Zapp
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 700 | -3.9% | ||
51 |
Ben Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 618 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Luke Isayiw
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 698 | -3.4% | ||
53 |
Jon Bendana
University of Maryland Aquatic
|
University of Maryland Aquatic | 653 | -2.7% | ||
54 |
Eric Scholz
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 653 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Sam Sterling
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 675 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Kyle Backus
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 672 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Michael Keller
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 645 | +3.6% | PB | |
58 |
Tyler Kosar
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 645 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Michael Hynes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Geoffrey Forsyth
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 640 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Luke Xia
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 664 | -2.3% | ||
62 |
Bohan Yao
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 634 | -2.7% | ||
63 |
Jacob Sorensen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 651 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Zachary Bergman
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 623 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Tony Guardado
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 647 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Andrew Falsone
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 646 | -3.3% | ||
67 |
Alejandro Rodriguez
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 639 | +8.4% | PB | |
68 |
Andrew Scott
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 600 | -4.2% | ||
69 |
Alexander Chung
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 592 | +0.9% | SB | |
70 |
David Dugan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 628 | -3.1% | ||
71 |
Alex Leaman
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 573 | -4.6% | ||
72 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 573 | -2.9% | ||
73 |
Sam Lutter
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 599 | -1.3% | ||
74 |
Benito Countouris
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 541 | -1.1% | ||
75 |
Connor Sughrue
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 499 | – | ||
– |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Selnick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |