Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Apisa
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Collin Pettit
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Feryo
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evan Lynch
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
EJ EPPINGER
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Andrew Scott
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Conor Sokolowsky
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
David Grinstead
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sebastian Jacome
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Keer
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Andy Rothstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Ben Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Brett Clauhs
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Diego Morales
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Chris Rivard
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jeremy Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Michael Krasnitski
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Ben Barbee Barbee
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Nicholas Starvaggi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ben Solomich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
37 |
John Rossbach
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Nicholas Glass
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Henry Buda
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
40 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Austin Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | -3.8% | ||
42 |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Sam DEVITO
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB |