Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Ali Kozlina
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Emily Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ellen Brooks
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 9 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Molly JORDAN
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 7 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Colby Hurt
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Caroline Mayk
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Alexis Deionno
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Emily Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kaitlyn Pegram
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 776 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Daly
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 767 | – | PB | |
23 |
Saralyn Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 732 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Emily Mann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 724 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 726 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 710 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Chale' Jacks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 727 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Gillian Giangrande
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 682 | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
SAMANTHA CASOLO
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 691 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Grace JOHNSON
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 679 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Gruber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 853 | – | ||
2 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 823 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 814 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 821 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 790 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 786 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 780 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Ali Kozlina
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 771 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ellen Brooks
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 772 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 765 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Emily Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 750 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Molly JORDAN
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 756 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Colby Hurt
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 754 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 736 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 737 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 758 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Emily Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 721 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 721 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 730 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Caroline Mayk
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 711 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia French
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 710 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Alexis Deionno
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 715 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 707 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Saralyn Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 711 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 703 | +1.1% | SB | |
27 |
Emily Mann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 707 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 705 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
SAMANTHA CASOLO
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 704 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 688 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Gillian Giangrande
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 688 | +0.5% | SB | |
32 |
Kaitlyn Pegram
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 698 | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Sarah Daly
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 720 | – | PB | |
34 |
Chale' Jacks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Grace JOHNSON
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 691 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Kassandra Kesselring
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 690 | -4.1% | ||
37 |
Maggie Shi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 842 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Esther Quackenbush
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 683 | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Taylor Spillman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 682 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Casie Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 674 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Erin Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 680 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Courtney Marlin
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 686 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Natalie Champagne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 708 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Ava Settle
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 682 | -2.8% | ||
45 |
Grace Curry
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 674 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Jessie CLINE
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 704 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Marley Howell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 666 | +0.3% | SB | |
48 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 703 | -3.0% | ||
48 |
Hannah Gould
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 671 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Kennedy Nolan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 669 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Natalie Martin
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 700 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Sarah Elliott
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 674 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Laurel Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 663 | -2.6% | ||
54 |
Kylie Mcmahon
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 660 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Maria McGovern
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 667 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 690 | – | ||
57 |
Megan Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 682 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Katie Hofmann
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 641 | +0.1% | SB | |
60 |
Carter Catherine Roehrle
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 641 | -6.8% | ||
61 |
Emily Andrews
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 665 | -2.2% | ||
62 |
Mimi Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 620 | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Aleah Eschman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 618 | -3.1% | ||
64 |
Alyssa Coon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | -2.2% | ||
65 |
Rachel Pak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 621 | -0.4% | ||
66 |
Ellie Smith
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 615 | -1.5% | ||
67 |
Courtney Dodd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 620 | -2.9% | ||
68 |
Yaiza Kinney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 595 | -3.2% | ||
69 |
Natalia Perdomo
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 593 | -4.8% | ||
70 |
Brenna Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 603 | +1.2% | SB | |
71 |
Michaela Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 585 | -4.1% | ||
72 |
Sam BROWN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 578 | -3.0% | ||
73 |
Elise Nguyen
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 578 | -2.2% | ||
74 |
Marion D'Aurora
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 553 | -2.5% | ||
75 |
Rafaela Gutierrez
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 557 | -5.7% | ||
76 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 566 | -7.0% | ||
77 |
Genna Ross
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 513 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claudia Gohn
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | NS | – | – |