Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vis BEAVER
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 22 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Leon MacAlister
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 18 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zac Incerti
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 16 | – | ||
4 |
TRISTAN HOLLARD
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
JAMES TRAIFOROS
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Vis GOUGH
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 10 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
ANDREW RICE
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
JYE CORNWELL
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
NICHOLAS HONEY
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
JACK SELMAN
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 2 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jian Han Tern
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 694 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
NICHOLAS FINDEISEN
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 680 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Nick Jennens
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 675 | – | ||
14 |
Joshua Kennedy
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 657 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
THOMAS CURRAN
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 647 | – | ||
16 |
Brian De Bono
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 634 | – | ||
17 |
BRYAN POON
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 626 | – | ||
18 |
Hamed Afshin Azar
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 624 | – | PB | |
19 |
Julian Wilson
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 612 | – | ||
20 |
Samuel Willgoose
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 596 | +8.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vis BEAVER
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 799 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Leon MacAlister
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 756 | – | ||
3 |
TRISTAN HOLLARD
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 741 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Zac Incerti
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 735 | – | ||
5 |
JAMES TRAIFOROS
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 734 | – | ||
6 |
ANDREW RICE
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 720 | – | PB | |
7 |
JACK SELMAN
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 715 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Vis GOUGH
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 699 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
NICHOLAS HONEY
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 686 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
JYE CORNWELL
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 683 | – | ||
11 |
NICHOLAS FINDEISEN
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 680 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Jian Han Tern
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 640 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Joshua Kennedy
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 638 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Jennens
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 629 | – | ||
15 |
THOMAS CURRAN
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 628 | – | ||
16 |
Hamed Afshin Azar
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 604 | – | PB | |
17 |
BRYAN POON
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 602 | – | ||
18 |
Julian Wilson
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 602 | – | ||
19 |
Brian De Bono
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 595 | – | ||
20 |
Samuel Willgoose
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 590 | +8.0% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Bibby
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 577 | – | ||
22 |
Samuel Greatorex
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 573 | – | ||
23 |
Tyson Caddy
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 570 | – | ||
24 |
Jackson Cook
M1
|
M1 | 568 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Marotta
O'Doherty'S
|
O'Doherty'S | 563 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hayden Llewellyn
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 561 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
OLIVER NASH
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 560 | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Daniel Kakonyi
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 556 | +2.1% | SB | |
29 |
Sean Blackley
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 556 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Will Thilwind
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 553 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
DANIEL MCCONNELL
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 530 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Will Sharp
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 527 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Rodger
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 521 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jason Rogers
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 519 | – | ||
35 |
Jack Carr
Melton
|
Melton | 519 | – | PB | |
36 |
KALEB WELFARE
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 518 | – | ||
37 |
Hume Hurley
Shepparton
|
Shepparton | 506 | – | PB | |
38 |
Joshua Brien
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 505 | – | ||
39 |
Ethan Bird
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 502 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Liam Mcleod
Bayside
|
Bayside | 493 | – | ||
41 |
Ethan Erikson
Ivanhoe Neons
|
Ivanhoe Neons | 487 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Tim Ingram
Northcote
|
Northcote | 479 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Manuele Zanaboni
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 478 | – | ||
43 |
Campbell Freeman
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 478 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jy MacGregor
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 476 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jesse Nissen
Melbourne H2O
|
Melbourne H2O | 474 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Nathan Tran
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 473 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Connor McCrea
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 472 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Ewan Smith
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 468 | – | PB | |
50 |
SIMON BOHUN
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 444 | – | ||
51 |
Jed Prouse
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 397 | – | ||
– |
Jake PACKARD
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | NS | – | – | |
– |
LAYNE TANKARD
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Donohue
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Nicholls
Geelong City Aquatic Sharks
|
Geelong City Aquatic Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Guy Gatt
Melbourne University
|
Melbourne University | NS | – | – | |
– |
Solomon Kendal
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | NS | – | – |