Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAZIMIR BOSKOVIC
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 22 | PB | |
2 |
CALLUM SHERINGTON
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 18 | ||
3 |
David SCHLICHT
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 16 | PB | |
4 |
JACK SELMAN
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 14 | PB | |
5 |
Alex Milligan
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 12 | PB | |
6 |
Jake PACKARD
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 10 | PB | |
7 |
Marco Soesanto
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 8 | PB | |
8 |
Luke Bibby
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 6 | ||
9 |
JAMES TRAIFOROS
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 4 | ||
10 |
SAMUEL WILLIAMSON
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 2 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Heath Macleod
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 678 | – | ||
12 |
HAMISH MCDOUGALL
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 677 | – | PB | |
13 |
THOMAS HALLIDAY
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 655 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Hamed Afshin Azar
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 647 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryland BRIAN
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 638 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Perry
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 615 | – | ||
17 |
Tom Hughson
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 615 | – | PB | |
18 |
Elliot Rogerson
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 595 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Middleton
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 564 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Marotta
O'Doherty'S
|
O'Doherty'S | 538 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAZIMIR BOSKOVIC
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 723 | – | ||
2 |
David SCHLICHT
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 709 | – | PB | |
3 |
CALLUM SHERINGTON
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 709 | – | ||
4 |
JACK SELMAN
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 701 | – | PB | |
5 |
JAMES TRAIFOROS
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 696 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Milligan
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 695 | – | ||
7 |
Jake PACKARD
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 691 | – | PB | |
8 |
SAMUEL WILLIAMSON
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 677 | – | ||
9 |
Marco Soesanto
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 676 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Bibby
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 672 | – | ||
11 |
HAMISH MCDOUGALL
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 660 | – | ||
12 |
HARRISON RIECK
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 647 | – | ||
13 |
Heath Macleod
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 636 | – | ||
14 |
THOMAS HALLIDAY
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 617 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Daniel Perry
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 611 | – | ||
16 |
Tom Hughson
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 609 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryland BRIAN
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 602 | – | ||
18 |
EWAN BENNETT
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 598 | – | ||
19 |
Will Middleton
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 596 | – | ||
20 |
Hamed Afshin Azar
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 592 | – | ||
21 |
JOSHUA HARGREAVES
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 587 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Marotta
O'Doherty'S
|
O'Doherty'S | 577 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elliot Rogerson
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 572 | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Xu
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 571 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Bicknell
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 571 | – | PB | |
26 |
CLAYTEN FOWLER
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 569 | – | ||
27 |
Tyrone Dobrunz
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Durrant
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 565 | – | ||
29 |
Liam Laidlaw
Melbourne University
|
Melbourne University | 559 | – | PB | |
30 |
Shaun Banzon
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 547 | – | ||
31 |
Decaix Corentin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 544 | – | ||
32 |
Jordan Reid
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 535 | – | ||
33 |
Brendon Smith
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 534 | – | ||
34 |
Samuel Willgoose
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 530 | – | PB | |
35 |
William He
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 529 | – | ||
35 |
Jed Prouse
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 529 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nathan Tran
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 526 | – | PB | |
38 |
Daniel Kakonyi
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 524 | – | ||
39 |
Sam Stocker
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 518 | – | ||
40 |
Hassan Afshin Azar
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 511 | – | ||
41 |
JONATHON FRIEND
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 509 | – | ||
42 |
Jack Carr
Melton
|
Melton | 507 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Jack Gurrie
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 506 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Leon Iera
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | 501 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Lenny Krix
M1
|
M1 | 500 | – | ||
46 |
Jackson Lazzar
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jamie Kuhn
Yarra Plenty Swimming Club
|
Yarra Plenty Swimming Club | 497 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jy MacGregor
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 493 | – | ||
49 |
Campbell Freeman
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 484 | – | ||
50 |
James Ward
Ivanhoe Aqua Power
|
Ivanhoe Aqua Power | 484 | – | ||
51 |
Joshua Brien
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 482 | – | ||
52 |
SIMON BOHUN
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 480 | – | ||
53 |
Morgan Dendle
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 480 | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
Flynn McMahon
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 474 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kade Gerrard
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 470 | – | ||
56 |
Harrison Preston
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 469 | – | PB | |
57 |
Will Sharp
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 450 | – | PB | |
58 |
James Lloyd
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 432 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Hamish Harrison
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce SKEA
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Gerrard
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Rodger
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Hunt-Smith
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
NICHOLAS FINDEISEN
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | NS | – | – |