Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gunnar Poley
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SO | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jesse Franc
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Christopher Hood
Central
|
Central | JR | 12 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Richardson
Laramie
|
Laramie | FR | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
James Spicer
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs | JR | 10 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Cedar Smith
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Landon Hoffmann
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | FR | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Belveal
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Moffatt
Green River
|
Green River | JR | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Lane Hutchison
Green River
|
Green River | SO | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Kahner Christopherson
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Tanner Jessen
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | JR | 1 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Zach Hodson
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | – | – | ||
14 |
Bryce Bienz
Laramie
|
Laramie | FR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Colton Pilon
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SO | – | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Painter Stone
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | – | – | ||
17 |
Trey Turner
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | FR | – | – | ||
18 |
Braden Deaton
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SO | – | -4.1% | ||
19 |
Austin Moon
Central
|
Central | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Conley Searle
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs | FR | – | – | ||
21 |
Keyan Moore
Green River
|
Green River | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Richard Ellis
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | JR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jaxon Yates
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Sam Buffa
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Ashton Settlemire
Riverton
|
Riverton | FR | – | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Carson Lougee
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Dallas Riggler
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Skyler Holzhausen
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Nathan Vargas
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SO | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Nate Shroyer
Riverton
|
Riverton | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
Corben Vaughn
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SO | – | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Steven Fleming
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | SR | – | – | ||
33 |
Calvin Speth
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Carlton Wilcox
Laramie
|
Laramie | SR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Grady Baird
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | FR | – | – | ||
37 |
Hudson Billings
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | – | – | ||
38 |
Jacob Calderon
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | JR | – | – | ||
39 |
Chase Spearman
Riverton
|
Riverton | FR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Mondragon
Green River
|
Green River | FR | – | – | ||
41 |
Chance Jackson
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | – | +13.7% | PB | |
42 |
Trevor Moser
Green River
|
Green River | FR | – | – | ||
43 |
Alex Williams
Riverton
|
Riverton | SO | – | – | ||
44 |
Daniel McCoy
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SO | – | – | ||
45 |
Chase Burge
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | FR | – | – | ||
46 |
Jacob Muentzer
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Sam Smith
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs | FR | – | +13.4% | PB | |
48 |
Braedon Madewell
Douglas
|
Douglas | FR | – | – | ||
49 |
Mason Westervelt
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | FR | – | +11.2% | PB | |
50 |
Seth White
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | – | – | ||
51 |
Spencer Gauthier
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | FR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Trevor Lansberry
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs | FR | – | – | ||
53 |
Tim Nelson
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SO | – | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Trenton Hamel
Laramie
|
Laramie | 8 | – | – | ||
55 |
Cesar Munda
Riverton
|
Riverton | FR | – | – | ||
56 |
Matt Ellison
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | FR | – | – | ||
57 |
Cooper Jackson
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | – | +7.1% | PB | |
58 |
Rodney Gardner
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | – | – | ||
59 |
Brody Belcher
Green River
|
Green River | JR | – | – | ||
60 |
Jacob Ikerd
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | FR | – | – | ||
61 |
Bradyn Conover
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs | FR | – | – | ||
62 |
Brandon Edmunds
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | FR | – | – | ||
63 |
Mackie Davis
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Chris Larson
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Wright
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Long
Central
|
Central | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Titan Edwards
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xavier Michael-Young
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Brasher
Laramie
|
Laramie | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Katzmann
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Booth
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
DJ Skagen
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashton Shoopman
Riverton
|
Riverton | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Scheidemantel
Laramie
|
Laramie | SR | NS | – | – |