Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty Conklin
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | JR | 16 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Matthew Mittelstaedt
Laramie
|
Laramie | SR | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Logan Pickard
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | 12 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Christopher Hood
Central
|
Central | JR | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Bryan Monzon
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs | SR | 10 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Jaryd McMartin
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | JR | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Lane Hutchison
Green River
|
Green River | SO | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Trevor Sutphin
Central
|
Central | SO | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Cole Barton
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | JR | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Ian Pfaff
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | FR | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Cox
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | SO | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Kahner Christopherson
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Dallin Bell
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | – | – | ||
14 |
Knox Williams
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | FR | – | – | ||
15 |
Mathew Fisher
Riverton
|
Riverton | JR | – | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sawyer Layher
Douglas
|
Douglas | JR | – | – | ||
17 |
Colton Pilon
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SO | – | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Belveal
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Carson Lougee
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Michael Kraft
Riverton
|
Riverton | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Austin Moon
Central
|
Central | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Skyler Holzhausen
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Sam Buffa
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Noah Kreager
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SR | – | – | ||
25 |
Tony Back
Douglas
|
Douglas | FR | – | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Nathan Vargas
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Caleb Stahl
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Trevon Stevens
Riverton
|
Riverton | FR | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Sam Axt
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Zach Hunter
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Gillen Faxon
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Jacob Calderon
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Grady Baird
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | FR | – | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Jacob Mondragon
Green River
|
Green River | FR | – | – | ||
36 |
Trevor Lansberry
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs | FR | – | – | ||
37 |
Chris Wolfe
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | FR | – | – | ||
38 |
Jacob Muentzer
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | – | +4.8% | PB | |
39 |
Hudson Billings
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | – | – | ||
40 |
Severin Donnelly
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | – | – | ||
41 |
Dylan Strange
Green River
|
Green River | SO | – | – | ||
42 |
Matt Ellison
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | FR | – | – | ||
43 |
Xavier Michael-Young
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | – | – | ||
44 |
Carson Bridge
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | FR | – | – | ||
45 |
Brody Belcher
Green River
|
Green River | JR | – | – | ||
46 |
Mackie Davis
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | – | +4.9% | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Ikerd
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | FR | – | – | ||
48 |
Brandon Edmunds
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | FR | – | – | ||
49 |
Bradyn Conover
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Kinney
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Larson
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Long
Central
|
Central | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Holden Yorgeson
Riverton
|
Riverton | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Katzmann
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Booth
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Golding
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
DJ Skagen
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Scheidemantel
Laramie
|
Laramie | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Brasher
Laramie
|
Laramie | FR | NS | – | – |