Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Wog
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 50 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Darcel
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 30 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Faith Knelson
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Hillary Metcalfe
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Moore
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 17 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 16 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Sophie Angus
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.4% | SB | |
10 |
Olivia Paskulin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sophie Tarrant
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Katja Pavicevic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 9 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Sophia Carnevale
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Bree Crookshanks
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kendra Lutsch
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Jasmine Raines
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Ellie Maradyn
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 4 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
M-P Bisaillon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 3 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Lauren Shearer
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 2 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Emily Vandenberg
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Wog
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 850 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Faith Knelson
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 796 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Darcel
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 792 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Moore
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 728 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 728 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 719 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Hillary Metcalfe
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 709 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 707 | -5.2% | ||
9 |
Olivia Paskulin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 702 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Sophie Angus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | +4.8% | SB | |
12 |
Sophia Carnevale
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 694 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Katja Pavicevic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 687 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
Ellie Maradyn
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 676 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Lauren Shearer
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 676 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
M-P Bisaillon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 674 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Sophie Tarrant
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 672 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Bree Crookshanks
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 671 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kendra Lutsch
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 654 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Emily Vandenberg
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 651 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Jasmine Raines
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 646 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Michelle Huang
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 641 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Hailey Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 638 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Samantha Parsons
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
25 |
Madison Macor
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 635 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Samantha Anderson
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 631 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Celeste Hui
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 626 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Francesca Fiore
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 625 | +2.6% | SB | |
29 |
Allison McCloy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 623 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Jasmine Foran
Beast Swim Club
|
Beast Swim Club | 622 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Renae Ledoux
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 619 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Jillian Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
33 |
Ella Rennie
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 603 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Kylie Collier
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 603 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Abby Howell
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 596 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Karyn Gagné
Club Natation Bo
|
Club Natation Bo | 556 | – | ||
– |
Hannah Holman
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | NS | – | – |