Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yuri KISIL
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 50 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 30 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Scott McGillivray
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Will Pisani
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Raphael Marcoux
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Antoine Bernard-Lalonde
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 17 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Kyle Troskot
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Spencer Bougie
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Brett Liem
Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club
|
Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Carson Olafson
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Kidd
W. Ross Macdonald Swimming
|
W. Ross Macdonald Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
2 |
Simon Gaudreau
Les Dauphins de Rimouski
|
Les Dauphins de Rimouski | 9 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Matthew Loewen
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Ruslan Gaziev
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 6.50 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
a.N. de Montré
|
a.N. de Montré | 6.50 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Christian Arseneau
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Philippe Marcoux
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 4 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Owen Daly
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 3 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Alexandre Perreault
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Dyke
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trae Parsons
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 691 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Cumby
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 672 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yuri KISIL
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 781 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Will Pisani
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 758 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Kyle Troskot
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 755 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Raphael Marcoux
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 751 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Antoine Bernard-Lalonde
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 744 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Scott McGillivray
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 736 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Spencer Bougie
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 718 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Brett Liem
Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club
|
Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
10 |
Carson Olafson
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 704 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Kidd
W. Ross Macdonald Swimming
|
W. Ross Macdonald Swimming | 704 | – | PB | |
12 |
Owen Daly
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 702 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Simon Gaudreau
Les Dauphins de Rimouski
|
Les Dauphins de Rimouski | 699 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ruslan Gaziev
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 696 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Matthew Loewen
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 682 | – | ||
16 |
Philippe Marcoux
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 676 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Kaelan Freund
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
18 |
Christian Arseneau
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 672 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Alexandre Perreault
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 669 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
a.N. de Montré
|
a.N. de Montré | 665 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Gavin Dyke
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
22 |
Mirando Jarry
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 663 | – | PB | |
23 |
Trae Parsons
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 662 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Cumby
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 662 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jérémie Bédard
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 660 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Pascal-Hugo C.Cantin
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 649 | – | ||
26 |
Justin Kiedrzyn
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 646 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kai Legband
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 637 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Adrian Goin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 636 | +0.9% | SB | |
29 |
Josh Dow
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 635 | – | ||
30 |
Parry Chirakorn
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 632 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Frederick Leroux
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 625 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 619 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Patrick De Lange
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 616 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Grant
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 600 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Mack Flowers
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 597 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Atkinson
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremy Bagshaw
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | NS | – | – |