Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid Wilm
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Ball
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexia Zevnik
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Madds Broad
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 19 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Danielle Hanus
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Rode
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Glover
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Eloise Ladyman
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 14 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Rosie Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
maude Boily-Dufour
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Val Daigneault
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Charli LeBlanc
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Asia Minnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Ellard
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club
|
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zoe Hunt-St. Louis
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Pelletier
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 3 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Camille Bergeron-Miron
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Melissa Dingle
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rae Mooij
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 693 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ana Kolaric
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 672 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid Wilm
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 830 | – | ||
2 |
Alexia Zevnik
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 823 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Ball
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 789 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Hanus
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 785 | – | ||
5 |
Madds Broad
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 785 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Rosie Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 760 | – | ||
7 |
Rachel Rode
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 755 | – | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Glover
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 749 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 734 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eloise Ladyman
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 731 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
maude Boily-Dufour
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 727 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Charli LeBlanc
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
13 |
Asia Minnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
14 |
Val Daigneault
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Pelletier
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 700 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Melissa Dingle
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 694 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Olivia Ellard
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club
|
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club | 689 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Camille Bergeron-Miron
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 685 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Zoe Hunt-St. Louis
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 674 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Maggie MACNEIL
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 659 | – | ||
22 |
Rae Mooij
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 657 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ana Kolaric
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 657 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Mélanie Gagné
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville
|
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville | 655 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Madeleine Durocher
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 648 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Carley Dove Mcfalls
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 644 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Nicole Roitenberg
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 642 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Roxane Lemieux
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv
|
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv | 632 | – | PB | |
28 |
Raphaëlle Dandois-Samson
a.N. de Montré
|
a.N. de Montré | 603 | -0.2% |