Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Liu
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 145 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Luke Snyder
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 137 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Kevin Gillooly
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 137 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Worrell
Rancocas Valley Regional
|
Rancocas Valley Regional | JR | 136 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Ryan Carkhuff
West Morris
|
West Morris | JR | 133 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Regan
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 132 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Matt Mahon
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 132 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kai Legband
Union
|
Union | JR | 131 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Trauger
Lenape
|
Lenape | SR | 130 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
William Zhang
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 129 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Conor Skelly
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | JR | 128 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Kilian Quinn
Governor Livingston Reg
|
Governor Livingston Reg | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
13 |
T.J. Given
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | SO | 125 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Miller
DePaul
|
DePaul | JR | 121 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Patrick Bakey
Paul Vi
|
Paul Vi | SR | 121 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Mathus
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | SO | 120 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Liu
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 144 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Kyle Worrell
Rancocas Valley Regional
|
Rancocas Valley Regional | JR | 139 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Luke Snyder
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 137 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Matt Mahon
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 136 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Regan
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 132 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Kevin Gillooly
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 131 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Ryan Carkhuff
West Morris
|
West Morris | JR | 130 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
William Zhang
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 128 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Kai Legband
Union
|
Union | JR | 128 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Conor Skelly
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | JR | 127 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Brandon Miller
DePaul
|
DePaul | JR | 126 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Patrick Bakey
Paul Vi
|
Paul Vi | SR | 126 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Trauger
Lenape
|
Lenape | SR | 125 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Kilian Quinn
Governor Livingston Reg
|
Governor Livingston Reg | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
15 |
T.J. Given
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | SO | 122 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Mathus
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | SO | 122 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
John Piccinic
Colonia
|
Colonia | JR | 122 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 121 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Roo Fenton
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SO | 121 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Alec Balasny
River Dell Reg
|
River Dell Reg | SO | 121 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Griff Morgan
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 120 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Perry Chiu
Washington Township
|
Washington Township | SR | 120 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Nick Heath
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 119 | – | ||
24 |
Owen Breslin
Morristown
|
Morristown | JR | 118 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Wilson Carpenter
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | FR | 118 | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Dinofrio
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | JR | 118 | – | ||
26 |
Eric Bebel
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 118 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Diego Varona
Passaic County Tech
|
Passaic County Tech | JR | 117 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Perry Mescia
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andres Orbe
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | JR | 116 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Printon
Bishop George
|
Bishop George | SR | 115 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Ryan Van Dijk
Bernards
|
Bernards | SR | 115 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Derek He
Morristown
|
Morristown | SR | 115 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Dominick Sheppard
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SO | 114 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Dylan Ingerman
Hamilton East Steinert
|
Hamilton East Steinert | JR | 114 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Owen McNamara
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
37 |
Danny Petrillo
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 111 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Andrew Pham
Eastern Regional
|
Eastern Regional | SO | 109 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Alexander Petruso
Princeton
|
Princeton | SR | 109 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Jake Riva
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | FR | 108 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Dino Buffetta
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SR | 107 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Jim Hampson
Rutgers Prep
|
Rutgers Prep | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Brown
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 104 | – | ||
44 |
Brody Rash
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SR | 103 | -4.7% | ||
45 |
Aaron Schiff
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 98 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Evan Raiken
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Walther
Shore Regional
|
Shore Regional | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trever Van Orden
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | – | NS | – | – |