Site logo

2017 NJSIAA State Swimming & Diving Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 04–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • SEWELL, NJ

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ryann Styer Ocean City logoOcean City 23.16
155 +1.3% PB
2 Darlene Fung Pingry School logoPingry School 23.55
147 +1.2% SB
3 Abbey Berloco Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 23.63
145 -1.9%
4 Colleen Renshaw Millville logoMillville 23.83
142 +2.3% PB
5 Ann Foley Paul Vi logoPaul Vi 23.84
141 -0.1%
6 Elle Morse Leonia logoLeonia 24.01
138 +0.8% PB
7 Melissa Lowry Cumberland Regional logoCumberland Regional 24.03
138 PB
8 Mary Laurita West Morris logoWest Morris 24.08
137 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Mia Rankin Monsignor Donovan logoMonsignor Donovan 23.92
140 +0.7% PB
10 Shayna Hollander Mount Saint Mary logoMount Saint Mary 23.98
139 -1.5%
11 Laurel Carey Montclair logoMontclair 24.08
137 +0.5% PB
12 Maria Nitti Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 24.33
132 -0.7%
13 Erin Murphy Absegami logoAbsegami 24.36
131 +0.2% SB
14 Annalise Webber Morristown logoMorristown 24.39
131 +1.9% PB
15 Emily Skilton Morristown logoMorristown 24.46
130 -0.3%
16 Margot Kaczorowski Haddon Heights logoHaddon Heights 24.73
125 -2.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ryann Styer Ocean City logoOcean City 23.43
149 +0.2% SB
2 Abbey Berloco Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 23.61
146 -1.9%
3 Darlene Fung Pingry School logoPingry School 23.62
146 +0.9% SB
4 Colleen Renshaw Millville logoMillville 23.69
144 +2.9% PB
5 Ann Foley Paul Vi logoPaul Vi 23.76
143 +0.3% SB
6 Melissa Lowry Cumberland Regional logoCumberland Regional 23.88
141 PB
7 Mary Laurita West Morris logoWest Morris 23.94
139 -0.7%
8 Elle Morse Leonia logoLeonia 24.10
136 +0.5% PB
9 Mia Rankin Monsignor Donovan logoMonsignor Donovan 24.18
135 -0.4%
10 Laurel Carey Montclair logoMontclair 24.20
134 0.0%
11 Emily Skilton Morristown logoMorristown 24.21
134 +0.7% PB
12 Shayna Hollander Mount Saint Mary logoMount Saint Mary 24.25
133 -2.6%
13 Erin Murphy Absegami logoAbsegami 24.29
133 +0.5% PB
14 Annalise Webber Morristown logoMorristown 24.35
132 +2.1% PB
15 Maria Nitti Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 24.40
131 -1.0%
16 Margot Kaczorowski Haddon Heights logoHaddon Heights 24.47
129 -1.5%
17 Kate Alexy West Morris logoWest Morris 24.48
129 +0.4% PB
18 Hailey Parker Gloucester County Inst Of Tech logoGloucester County Inst Of Tech 24.54
128 +2.9% PB
19 Kate Fuhrmann Union Catholic Regional logoUnion Catholic Regional 24.57
128 -0.3%
20 Isabella DeSimone Cranford logoCranford 24.58
127 +1.0% SB
21 Brynn Peterson Hightstown logoHightstown 24.75
124 +1.7% PB
22 Blair Boyle Villa Walsh logoVilla Walsh 24.81
123 +0.6% PB
23 Brenna Harold Saint Rose logoSaint Rose 24.82
123 -0.4%
24 Lauren Nance Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 24.84
123 +2.1% SB
25 Gabrielle Cabaron Southern Regional logoSouthern Regional 24.86
122 +2.0% SB
26 Abby Claus Hamilton East Steinert logoHamilton East Steinert 24.89
122 -1.3%
27 Meghan Crowley Morristown logoMorristown 24.90
122 +0.8% SB
28 Miranda Byrne Kinnnelon logoKinnnelon 24.97
120 -1.7%
29 Lily Scott Trinity Hall logoTrinity Hall 25.19
116 -1.2%
30 Isabelle Rivera Mount Saint Mary logoMount Saint Mary 25.21
116 +0.2% SB
31 Victoria Ratliff Morristown logoMorristown 25.26
115 +0.9% PB
32 Emily Wilson Cranford logoCranford 25.41
113 -0.7%
33 Megan Small Scotch Plains Fanwood logoScotch Plains Fanwood 25.51
111
34 Keeley Thompson Westfield logoWestfield 25.72
107