Site logo

2017 NJSIAA State Swimming & Diving Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 04–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • SEWELL, NJ

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Monika Burzynska Colonia logoColonia 55.05
156 -1.3%
2 Alexis Lexi Faria Sparta logoSparta 55.48
153 -0.6%
3 Cassidy Freeman Pascack Valley logoPascack Valley 55.67
151 +1.2% PB
4 Kathryn Petrone Manasquan logoManasquan 55.75
151 -0.3%
5 Anna Francisco Jackson Memorial logoJackson Memorial 56.34
146
6 Melinda Tang Princeton logoPrinceton 56.51
145 +0.4% SB
7 Emily Peter Pope John XXIII Regional logoPope John XXIII Regional 56.70
144 +0.8% PB
8 Mary Laurita West Morris logoWest Morris 56.84
143 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Kara Lydzinski Montgomery logoMontgomery 57.11
141 +0.8% SB
10 Marie Fagan Columbia logoColumbia 57.47
138 +0.9% PB
11 Kayla Gagnon Eastern Regional logoEastern Regional 57.56
137 -0.6%
12 Elise Devlin Phillipsburg logoPhillipsburg 57.58
137 -0.4%
13 Camryn McHugh Gloucester Catholic logoGloucester Catholic 57.62
137 +1.3% PB
14 Jamie Bowne Cherokee logoCherokee 58.45
131 -1.3%
15 Holly Robinson Moorestown logoMoorestown 58.67
130 PB
16 Margot Kaczorowski Haddon Heights logoHaddon Heights 59.70
123 -4.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Monika Burzynska Colonia logoColonia 55.86
150 -2.7%
2 Cassidy Freeman Pascack Valley logoPascack Valley 55.98
149 +0.7% PB
3 Kathryn Petrone Manasquan logoManasquan 56.15
148 -1.1%
4 Alexis Lexi Faria Sparta logoSparta 56.20
147 -1.9%
5 Mary Laurita West Morris logoWest Morris 56.48
145 +0.5% SB
6 Anna Francisco Jackson Memorial logoJackson Memorial 56.49
145
7 Melinda Tang Princeton logoPrinceton 56.58
145 +0.2% SB
7 Emily Peter Pope John XXIII Regional logoPope John XXIII Regional 56.58
145 +1.0% PB
9 Kara Lydzinski Montgomery logoMontgomery 56.92
142 +1.1% SB
10 Camryn McHugh Gloucester Catholic logoGloucester Catholic 57.22
140 +2.0% PB
11 Holly Robinson Moorestown logoMoorestown 57.94
135 PB
12 Kayla Gagnon Eastern Regional logoEastern Regional 57.97
135 -1.3%
13 Marie Fagan Columbia logoColumbia 57.99
134 +0.0% SB
14 Jamie Bowne Cherokee logoCherokee 58.08
134 -0.7%
15 Margot Kaczorowski Haddon Heights logoHaddon Heights 58.14
133 -1.8%
16 Elise Devlin Phillipsburg logoPhillipsburg 58.15
133 -1.4%
17 Stephanie Judge Scotch Plains Fanwood logoScotch Plains Fanwood 58.24
133 -2.0%
18 Malia Wolf Trinity Hall logoTrinity Hall 58.48
131 -3.2%
19 Megan Chiu Ridge logoRidge 58.50
131 -1.2%
20 Shannon Culbert Toms River North logoToms River North 58.64
130 -2.3%
20 Molly Davis Bishop Eustace Prep logoBishop Eustace Prep 58.64
130 +3.6% PB
22 Maggie O'Donnell Cranford logoCranford 58.90
128 +0.6% PB
23 Grace Curry Egg Harbor Twp logoEgg Harbor Twp 58.98
128 +1.9% PB
24 Ally Gozdan Bishop Eustace Prep logoBishop Eustace Prep 58.99
127 -2.3%
25 Hailey Roberti Montgomery logoMontgomery 59.02
127 -2.6%
26 Maddie Raue Bishop Eustace Prep logoBishop Eustace Prep 59.08
127 -2.0%
27 Carlee Sanchez-Hegarty Secaucus High logoSecaucus High 59.23
126 -0.4%
28 Nicole Barkemeyer Morristown logoMorristown 59.30
125 -2.2%
29 Corina Do Bridgewater Raritan logoBridgewater Raritan 59.45
124 +0.1% PB
30 Molly Griswold Freehold Township logoFreehold Township 59.61
123 -1.1%
31 Bailey Gold Governor Livingston Reg logoGovernor Livingston Reg 59.67
123 -1.5%
32 Emily Louie Bishop George logoBishop George 59.69
123 -1.4%
33 Kate Bernauer Phillipsburg logoPhillipsburg 59.76
122 -0.6%
34 Nicole Tingley Chatham logoChatham 59.88
122 -3.0%
Caroline Conte Haddonfield Memorial logoHaddonfield Memorial NS
Erika Frazier Scotch Plains Fanwood logoScotch Plains Fanwood NS