Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Flanagan
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Emily OConnell
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | FR | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Katiana Porporis
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Norwood
Poplar Bluff
|
Poplar Bluff | JR | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Lauren Naeger
Battle
|
Battle | SO | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Amanda Yu
Marquette
|
Marquette | FR | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Juris
Francis Howell
|
Francis Howell | SR | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Piper Osman
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kirsten Markley
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Schank
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Deutsch
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Eva Main
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Savannah Meyer
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Holzum
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mary Bean
Webb City
|
Webb City | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Rosson
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Shane Whitehead
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 96 | – | ||
18 |
Jenny Flores
Marquette
|
Marquette | FR | 95 | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Corinne Michael
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | JR | 94 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Hannah Havemeier
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 92 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Anna Zweerink
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | FR | 91 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Gray
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SR | 88 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Shea Williams
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 84 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Tiffany Stein
Marquette
|
Marquette | FR | 83 | +10.5% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Flanagan
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 130 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Emily OConnell
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | FR | 123 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Katiana Porporis
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 118 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Amanda Yu
Marquette
|
Marquette | FR | 115 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Norwood
Poplar Bluff
|
Poplar Bluff | JR | 114 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Lauren Naeger
Battle
|
Battle | SO | 113 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Piper Osman
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alyssa Juris
Francis Howell
|
Francis Howell | SR | 110 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Audrey Schank
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 108 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Riley Deutsch
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 108 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Kirsten Markley
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 106 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Savannah Meyer
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 105 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Rosson
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 101 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Eva Main
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 100 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Mary Bean
Webb City
|
Webb City | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Holzum
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 98 | – | ||
17 |
Shane Whitehead
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Gray
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SR | 96 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jenny Flores
Marquette
|
Marquette | FR | 92 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Zweerink
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | FR | 92 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Corinne Michael
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | JR | 91 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Tiffany Stein
Marquette
|
Marquette | FR | 89 | +12.0% | SB | |
23 |
Hannah Havemeier
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 89 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Shea Williams
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 88 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Gabby Fournier
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 87 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Elinor Stanley
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Markley
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 84 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Chris Janczewski
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SR | 84 | – | ||
29 |
Reagan Cathcart
Francis Howell
|
Francis Howell | FR | 82 | -3.8% | ||
30 |
Alexis Stout
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 79 | – | ||
31 |
Mikaela Aurand
Belton
|
Belton | FR | 79 | +6.4% | PB | |
32 |
Molly Winkler
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SR | 78 | – | ||
33 |
Erin Smith
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SR | 78 | – | ||
34 |
Anna Kellison
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 76 | – | ||
35 |
Lauren Fallis
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | FR | 74 | – | ||
36 |
Kelley Sinning
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 74 | +6.1% | PB | |
37 |
Ashlyn Pope
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 73 | – | ||
38 |
Emily Ptomey
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SO | 68 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Meredith Leigh
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | JR | 68 | – | ||
40 |
Katelyn Schenk
Francis Howell
|
Francis Howell | JR | 67 | – | PB | |
41 |
Claire McCann
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SR | 66 | – | ||
42 |
Jaclyn Edlin
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 66 | – | ||
43 |
Sophia Garland
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | 62 | – | ||
44 |
Paige Barnett
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | FR | 62 | – | ||
45 |
Lydia Sepe
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 62 | – | PB | |
46 |
Olivia Stripling
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SR | 58 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Kirsten Berner
Eureka
|
Eureka | SR | 57 | – | PB | |
48 |
Eva Herling
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | – | 55 | – | ||
49 |
Saige Jones
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 54 | +4.9% | PB | |
50 |
Evelyn Moser
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SO | 54 | – | ||
51 |
Maggie McCarthy
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 51 | +7.0% | PB | |
52 |
Hallie Anderson
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | FR | 50 | – | PB | |
53 |
Lilly Conley
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | – | 47 | – | ||
54 |
Molly Kate Daws
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | JR | 46 | – | PB | |
55 |
Maddie Flower
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 45 | – | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Morales
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | FR | 45 | -6.4% | ||
57 |
Kenzie Prenger
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SO | 44 | – | ||
58 |
Claire Jordon
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | FR | 42 | – | ||
59 |
Mary Martin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 40 | – | ||
60 |
Mary Todd
Francis Howell
|
Francis Howell | SO | 31 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jenna Cripe
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SO | 31 | – | ||
62 |
Ivy Goldson
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SO | 26 | – | PB | |
63 |
Megan Adams
Poplar Bluff
|
Poplar Bluff | – | 25 | – | ||
64 |
Aspen Nelson
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | SO | 24 | – | ||
65 |
Olivia Jurgiel
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | 22 | – | ||
66 |
Maggie Boxdorfer
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | 20 | – | ||
67 |
Alyssa Olvera
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 18 | – | ||
68 |
Haylee Martin
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 18 | – | ||
69 |
Addie Forton
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 17 | – | ||
70 |
Megan Kelly
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 12 | – | ||
71 |
Mia Fields
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | FR | 11 | – | ||
72 |
Skylar Spell
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 10 | – | ||
73 |
Olivia Woolard
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | FR | 10 | – | PB | |
74 |
Anna Roth
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | FR | 9 | – | ||
75 |
Lydia Bolin
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 9 | – | ||
76 |
Alexis Roberts
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | – | 4 | – | ||
77 |
Kaylee Selmon
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | JR | 3 | – | ||
78 |
Cassandra Caragine
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | JR | – | – | ||
79 |
Kaitlyn Collier
Hickman
|
Hickman | – | – | +9.7% | PB | |
80 |
Penny Zheng
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | FR | – | – | ||
81 |
Isabelle Hopcraft
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SO | – | – | ||
82 |
Andrea Altiser
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | FR | – | – | ||
83 |
Katie Blau
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | FR | – | – | ||
84 |
Anna Swearengen
Webb City
|
Webb City | FR | – | – | ||
85 |
Elizabeth Schirger
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | FR | – | – | ||
86 |
Carter Olson
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | – | – | ||
87 |
Amanda Mabry
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | – | – | ||
88 |
Hannah Robinson
Webb City
|
Webb City | FR | – | – | ||
89 |
Bailey Mendez
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | – | – | ||
90 |
Amelia Bresette
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | – | – | ||
91 |
Sarah Ruttencutter
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SO | – | – | ||
92 |
Alli Barry
Belton
|
Belton | SO | – | – | ||
93 |
Sarah Friedman
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | FR | – | – | ||
94 |
Caroline Fromme
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | – | – | ||
95 |
Macy Montie
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | FR | – | +4.6% | PB | |
96 |
Jade McCain
Poplar Bluff
|
Poplar Bluff | SR | – | – | ||
97 |
Haley Brazel
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | FR | – | – | ||
98 |
Hannah Bird
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | SO | – | – | ||
99 |
Libby Marcus
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | – | – | ||
100 |
Caitlin Hoke
Belton
|
Belton | SR | – | -3.2% | ||
101 |
Abby Schipfer
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | FR | – | – | ||
102 |
Haley Bautch
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | JR | – | – | ||
103 |
Manashi Patel
Belton
|
Belton | FR | – | – | ||
104 |
Maleah Ray
Battle
|
Battle | – | – | – | ||
– |
Audry Rollins
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Maddi Shands
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia LaHue
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Claire Kammer
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | JR | – | – |