Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Eastern- Greensboro

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Chan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.08
942 +3.4% SB
2 Luke Johnson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.46
936 +1.2% PB
3 Colson Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:02.26
888 +1.8% PB
4 Justin Conklin SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:04.43
813 -1.2%
5 Josh Rigsbee Carolina Aquatic Team logo 2:04.62
810 +1.5% PB
6 Brian Loos Carolina Aquatic logo 2:05.20
838 +0.4% PB
7 Jacob Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:05.59
832 -1.3%
8 Connor Sept Carolina Aquatic Team logo 2:06.59
815 -1.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jackson Seith Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:03.37
831 PB
10 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:04.57
890 +2.1% PB
11 Jordan Ren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:06.09
849 +0.8% SB
12 Jack Valiquette SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:06.23
847 +2.0% PB
13 Josh Dempsey SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:06.67
775 PB
14 Ryan Williams SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.51
783 +0.4% PB
15 Markus Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:09.12
815 -0.2%
16 Daniel Wohl North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:09.46
768 +4.0% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Emerson Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:06.57
841 +2.2% PB
18 Tal Davis Team Greenville logo 2:07.61
760 +4.6% SB
19 Jacob Werden North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:08.23
749 0.0%
20 Alex Norcini Gwinnett Aquatics logo 2:08.34
786 +4.1% PB
21 William Egan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.55
782 +1.0% PB
22 Michael Dockham Star Aquatics logo 2:09.94
760 0.0%
23 Carson Sanocki Stingray Aquatics logo 2:10.27
716 +0.9% PB
24 Jack Meehan Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:10.78
788 +1.6% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:06.27
846 +1.2% PB
26 Daniel Sulkowski South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:09.44
768 +0.5% PB
27 Brandon Meier Team Greenville logo 2:09.47
793 +4.1% PB
28 Thomas Strother Lexington Dolphins logo 2:09.67
790 -0.4%
29 John Marquardt Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:10.46
793 -0.9%
30 BRUCE BANNISTER Team Greenville logo 2:10.52
792 +1.3% PB
31 Austin Spaeth New South Swimming logo 2:11.88
689 PB
32 Owen Churchwell Athens Bulldogs logo 2:14.60
684 +3.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Chan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:01.00
909 +1.8% SB
2 Luke Johnson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:01.69
897 -0.6%
3 Colson Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.46
867 +0.8% PB
4 Jacob Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:03.89
860 +0.1% PB
5 Justin Conklin SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:05.09
802 -1.8%
6 Brian Loos Carolina Aquatic logo 2:05.24
837 +0.4% PB
7 Connor Sept Carolina Aquatic Team logo 2:05.35
836 0.0%
8 Josh Rigsbee Carolina Aquatic Team logo 2:05.52
795 +0.8% PB
9 Jordan Ren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:06.53
842 +0.4% SB
10 Jackson Seith Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:06.65
776 PB
11 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.34
844 -0.1%
12 Markus Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.53
841 +1.0% PB
13 Daniel Wohl North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:07.61
798 +5.4% PB
14 Jack Valiquette SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.04
817 +0.6% PB
15 Ryan Williams SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.56
782 +0.3% PB
16 Josh Dempsey SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.70
742 PB
17 Alex Norcini Gwinnett Aquatics logo 2:08.72
780 +3.8% PB
18 Emerson Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:08.88
803 +0.4% PB
19 Jacob Werden North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:08.98
737 -0.6%
20 Tal Davis Team Greenville logo 2:09.00
737 +3.5% SB
21 Carson Sanocki Stingray Aquatics logo 2:10.21
717 +0.9% PB
22 William Egan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:10.34
753 -0.4%
23 Michael Dockham Star Aquatics logo 2:10.37
753 -0.3%
24 Jack Meehan Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:10.70
789 +1.6% PB
25 Brandon Meier Team Greenville logo 2:10.71
773 +3.2% SB
26 BRUCE BANNISTER Team Greenville logo 2:10.79
788 +1.1% PB
27 Austin Spaeth New South Swimming logo 2:11.26
699 PB
28 Thomas Strother Lexington Dolphins logo 2:11.36
763 -1.8%
29 John Marquardt Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:11.80
772 -1.9%
30 Tyler Bowersox Brunswick Aquati logo 2:12.03
726 -0.3%
31 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:12.26
748 -3.5%
32 Michael Semenov Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:12.47
680 -0.3%
33 Daniel Sulkowski South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:12.66
715 -2.0%
34 Justin Lawrence City of Charleston Southern logo 2:12.67
741 -1.3%
35 Owen Churchwell Athens Bulldogs logo 2:12.82
713 +4.9% PB
36 Daniel Kassis South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:12.87
754 +1.2% PB
37 Nicholas Plumb SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:12.93
672 +2.1% PB
38 Sebastian Den Brok Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:13.14
708 -0.8%
39 Arpeet Dabhade SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:13.75
724 +1.5% PB
40 Jacob King Athens Bulldogs logo 2:14.15
653 +4.1% SB
41 Raymond Dai North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:14.35
731 -0.2%
42 Jerod Schwandt High Point Swim Club logo 2:14.78
682 PB
43 Mishko Prikasky Biloxi Elite Swim Team logo 2:14.88
680 -6.9%
44 Anderson Mcneil Unattached-Florida logo 2:15.03
639 -0.6%
45 Beau Brauer North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:15.19
675 +2.0% SB
46 Thomas Chain Swim Columbus logo 2:15.48
697 -1.8%
47 Will Anderson Gaston Gators logo 2:15.83
626 -0.4%
48 Jacob Abeyta Columbus Aquatic Club logo 2:16.00
623 -2.1%
49 Andrew Zheng North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:16.31
700 PB
50 Noah Diacumakos Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:16.50
697 -3.9%
51 Andrew Lockhart Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:16.53
654 -3.7%
52 Alex Bria Carolina Aquatic Team logo 2:16.58
679 -0.4%
53 T'Lez Foulkes North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:17.08
688
54 Zachary Moody South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:17.38
683 -1.5%
55 Jason Heishman Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:17.88
593 -0.2%
56 Walker Parra Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:17.94
674 -1.5%
57 Josh Ausdenmoore SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:18.40
624 -4.0%
58 Josh Stidham Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:18.92
616
59 Kieran Mahoney New South Swimming logo 2:19.14
613 +1.8% SB
60 Jared Caudill Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:21.46
577 -5.0%
61 ANDREW BENNETT Unattached-New England (LSC) logo 2:26.17
506
Jimmy Collins Enfinity Aquatic Club logo NS