Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Johnson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Curtis Wiltsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alan Hudgens
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Werden
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Cothalee Watko
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Weston Youngblood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | +2.8% | SB | |
12 |
CJ VanVooren
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Pritchard
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Mazurek
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
16 |
JT Morehead
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Hollis
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kas McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
David Washburn
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Tristan Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake O'Neill
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Justin Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
John Cairns
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +0.5% | SB | |
25 |
Matt Agostinelli
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Hans Johnson
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
J Dizzle McCray
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kellen Stillman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
Mackie Hopkins
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | +3.6% | SB | |
32 |
Jackson Holcomb
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Piotr Tarala
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Mason Harding
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Beau Brauer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
36 |
Michael Jones
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Sebastian Den Brok
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | -1.2% |