Site logo

Speedo Sectionals - Eastern- Greensboro

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Greensboro, NC

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:58.98
887 -1.6%
2 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 1:59.84
884 -0.4%
3 Lindsey Cohee SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:00.02
869 +0.2% PB
4 Charlotte Watts Raleigh Swimming Association logoRaleigh Swimming Association 2:00.92
853 +0.5% PB
5 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:01.48
856
6 Elizabeth Vannote SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:02.05
846 -0.6%
7 Katie Qualls SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:02.62
824 +1.4% PB
8 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:03.77
810 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sophie Taylor Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:03.35
817 +1.8% PB
10 Sophie Perez North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:03.88
808
11 Celeste Turner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:04.47
798 +4.3% PB
12 Charlotte Hylinski SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:04.49
792 -1.5%
13 Hannah Mattson Columbus Aquatic Club logoColumbus Aquatic Club 2:05.08
794 +0.0% PB
14 Uma Knaven North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:06.30
767 +2.1% SB
15 Amanda Hoffman SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:06.56
770 +4.3% PB
16 Chloe Harris SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:06.80
765 -0.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Isabelle Malinowski North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:03.97
801 PB
18 Caroline Spence Unattached-South Carolina logoUnattached-South Carolina 2:06.78
754 -0.5%
19 AUDRA MCSHARRY Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:07.02
755 +0.1% PB
20 Logan Wickman North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:07.79
737 +1.8% PB
21 Sarah Riley Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 2:08.59
736 +1.0% PB
22 Katie Horan Carolina Aquatic logoCarolina Aquatic 2:08.67
734 -0.2%
23 Abby Rutledge TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 2:10.19
703 +2.1% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kelly Tichenor Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:03.71
811
26 Allison Burton South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 2:06.89
752 +1.9% PB
27 Meagan Robins Carolina Aquatic logoCarolina Aquatic 2:07.62
739 +1.4% PB
28 Anne Whitsel North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:09.59
707 -0.5%
29 Hannah Freibert Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 2:10.03
699 +0.1% PB
30 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:10.27
696 -0.2%
31 MG Greco SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:10.57
696 +0.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:01.25
848 -3.6%
2 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 2:01.55
855 -1.8%
3 Lindsey Cohee SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:01.64
841 -1.1%
4 Elizabeth Vannote SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:01.72
852 -0.3%
5 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:01.95
848
6 Charlotte Watts Raleigh Swimming Association logoRaleigh Swimming Association 2:03.32
812 -1.5%
7 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:03.65
812 -0.5%
8 Katie Qualls SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:03.67
806 +0.6% SB
9 Hannah Mattson Columbus Aquatic Club logoColumbus Aquatic Club 2:04.72
801 +0.3% PB
10 Charlotte Hylinski SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:05.65
773 -2.4%
11 Sophie Taylor Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:05.67
778 -0.1%
12 Chloe Harris SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:05.87
781 +0.5% PB
13 Celeste Turner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:06.17
769 +3.0% PB
14 Sophie Perez North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:06.21
769
15 Amanda Hoffman SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:06.74
766 +4.2% PB
16 Uma Knaven North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:07.23
752 +1.4% SB
17 Isabelle Malinowski North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:07.39
743 PB
18 Bayley Frierson Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:07.50
741 -3.4%
19 Sarah Riley Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 2:08.12
743 +1.4% PB
20 AUDRA MCSHARRY Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:08.35
733 -0.9%
21 Logan Wickman North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:08.99
717 +0.9% PB
22 Caroline Spence Unattached-South Carolina logoUnattached-South Carolina 2:09.89
702 -2.9%
23 Abby Rutledge TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 2:10.12
704 +2.1% PB
25 Katie Horan Carolina Aquatic logoCarolina Aquatic 2:10.40
706 -1.6%
26 Meagan Robins Carolina Aquatic logoCarolina Aquatic 2:10.76
687 -1.0%
27 Lauren Beckish Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:11.00
684 -0.8%
28 Allison Burton South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 2:11.13
681 -1.4%
29 Anne Whitsel North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:11.16
681 -1.7%
30 MG Greco SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:11.31
684 -0.1%
32 Hannah Freibert Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 2:11.84
670 -1.3%
33 Kelly Tichenor Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:12.06
672
34 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:12.15
702 -5.7%
35 Mary Pokorny Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:12.17
677 -1.8%
36 Cara Bognar Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:12.26
675 -3.1%