Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Beata Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +53.8% | PB | |
1 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Aitchison
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Sierra Jett
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lina Kutsko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Dubroff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Eliza Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaylee Witkiewicz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Hennessy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Shimomura
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.9% | SB | |
9 |
Lindsay Helferich
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Maggie Harman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
23 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Wilson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Anna Ober
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Molly Kuettel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Baratz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Jessie Blake-west
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 755 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 745 | – | ||
33 |
Breah Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 738 | – | ||
34 |
Grace Miou
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 732 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 765 | – | PB | |
36 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 762 | – | PB | |
37 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 750 | – | ||
38 |
Alyssa Conley
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
39 |
Frances Vandermeer
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 702 | – | ||
40 |
Christine Yang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 697 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 805 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Anna Ober
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 768 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 894 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 871 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 824 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 832 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Lina Kutsko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 814 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 916 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 824 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 809 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Sierra Jett
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 806 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Aitchison
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 787 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Lily Dubroff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 786 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Emma Hennessy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 799 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 770 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Sarah Shimomura
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsay Helferich
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 768 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Eliza Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 783 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 767 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 785 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kaylee Witkiewicz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 766 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Anna Ober
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 776 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 779 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Maggie Harman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 757 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Jessie Blake-west
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 756 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Sarah Wilson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 752 | – | PB | |
26 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 751 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Molly Kuettel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 766 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 759 | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Hannah Baratz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 739 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Marla Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 736 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Miou
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 751 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Sammy McDonald
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 731 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Christine Yang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 744 | – | ||
35 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 728 | +1.9% | SB | |
36 |
Elizabeth Magnusson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 728 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Annalisa Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 772 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 768 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
41 |
Kelsey Opiela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 718 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Ellie Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 718 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 736 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Breah Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 732 | -3.4% | ||
45 |
Alyssa Conley
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 734 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 730 | +0.4% | SB | |
47 |
Ellie Jogani
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 712 | +0.4% | SB | |
48 |
Frances Vandermeer
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 726 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Katie Coughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Elena Summers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 723 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 754 | -2.7% | ||
52 |
Noelle Theodoulou
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 717 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jeanette Yan
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 702 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Julia Sheffer
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 700 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Alexandra Hartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 718 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Lindsey Wagner
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 749 | -3.0% | ||
57 |
Mollie Bushelman
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 712 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Kile Carriger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 713 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Margaret Williams
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 692 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Rachel Ward
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 689 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Bianca Preciado
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 736 | +1.3% | PB | |
62 |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 687 | +2.6% | PB | |
63 |
Carly Dickson
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 695 | +1.6% | SB | |
64 |
Lauren Wood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 694 | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Jolene Norton
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 676 | +0.7% | PB | |
66 |
Laurynn Harvard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | – | ||
66 |
Lindsey Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 693 | +3.0% | PB | |
66 |
Tara Zhou
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 693 | – | PB | |
69 |
Christina McLemore
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 673 | +2.3% | PB | |
69 |
Jackie Karpowicz
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
69 |
Kierstin Godfrey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 778 | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
72 |
Ayris Akbay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 689 | -0.8% | ||
72 |
Kate Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | |
72 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 721 | – | PB | |
76 |
Taylor Contino
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 685 | -3.6% | ||
76 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 688 | – | ||
76 |
Kasey Gamache
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 685 | -1.0% | ||
79 |
Abbey Newman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 685 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Emma Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 667 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Paige Romine
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 685 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Samantha Cripe
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 682 | +1.6% | SB | |
83 |
Elise Bourdelais
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 666 | -1.7% | ||
84 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 664 | +2.3% | PB | |
84 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 769 | -1.7% | ||
84 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 679 | -8.3% | ||
84 |
Karina Kolb
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 664 | +0.6% | SB | |
88 |
Hayley Bergman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | +1.3% | SB | |
89 |
Harriet Davies
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.0% | PB | |
90 |
Cassaundra Trudel
Envious
|
Envious | 659 | +0.8% | PB | |
91 |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 675 | -2.5% | ||
92 |
Anna Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 657 | +2.0% | SB | |
93 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
94 |
Keegan Pho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 649 | -0.2% | ||
95 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 694 | -2.6% | ||
96 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 650 | -2.4% | ||
97 |
Lisa Cheng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 634 | -4.2% | ||
98 |
Molly Updegraff
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 633 | – | ||
99 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 647 | -1.5% | ||
99 |
Sarah Underhill
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 632 | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Carrie Horan
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 631 | -2.1% | ||
101 |
Lucy Saucedo
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 649 | -3.4% | ||
103 |
Sam Kuchinski
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 629 | -3.8% | ||
104 |
Staci Herchenbach
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 628 | +4.7% | PB | |
104 |
Lianna Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | -2.0% | ||
104 |
Gracyn McQueary
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
107 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 625 | – | PB | |
107 |
Syd Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
109 |
Katie Karlinchak
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
110 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 638 | -5.0% | ||
111 |
Madison Northshield
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 632 | -1.8% | ||
112 |
Logan Ross
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 616 | -0.3% | ||
113 |
Sarah Ubele
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 615 | -1.6% | ||
113 |
Kristen Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 615 | – | PB | |
113 |
Elizabeth Fugit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | +4.2% | SB | |
116 |
Annaklara Doel
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 631 | – | PB | |
117 |
Alexa Gault
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 626 | -5.3% | ||
118 |
Isabel Berdecio
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 657 | -3.6% | ||
119 |
Rina Laios
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 617 | +1.9% | SB | |
120 |
Kristin Karpowicz
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 600 | +0.3% | PB | |
121 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 613 | -1.2% | ||
122 |
Kara McHaney
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 595 | +2.7% | PB | |
123 |
Ashley Loomis
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 640 | – | PB | |
123 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
125 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 639 | -5.2% | ||
126 |
Mindy Lou
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | |
126 |
Taylor Shores
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 588 | +3.2% | PB | |
128 |
Alaina Sylvester
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 599 | 0.0% | ||
129 |
Sarah Stacer
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 595 | +2.5% | PB | |
130 |
Kaylin Loch
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 579 | +0.3% | PB | |
131 |
Samy Du
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
132 |
Emily Nordberg
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 569 | – | PB | |
133 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
134 |
Michelle Shen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 564 | +7.5% | PB | |
135 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 574 | 0.0% | ||
136 |
Siobhan Prince
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 560 | +3.7% | PB | |
137 |
Caroline DeJager
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 544 | +3.5% | PB | |
138 |
Madison Emery
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 516 | +1.3% | SB | |
139 |
Georgia Stamper
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 512 | +2.7% | PB | |
140 |
Roberta Lanzino
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
141 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 477 | – | ||
– |
Cora Delgado
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nina Lesser
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | NS | – | – |