Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrey Tretyakov
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Tunks
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SR | 17 | +4.5% | SB | |
3 |
Patrick Dunne
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Sterns
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Macon Graves
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | SR | 14 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Isaac Devaney
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SR | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Vosen
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maxwell Parker
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | JR | 11 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luckett Robinson
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SO | 9 | +11.6% | PB | |
10 |
Trey McGuire
Alabama Christian Academy
|
Alabama Christian Academy | SO | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Williams
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Byron He
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Harry Waltsgott
Baker HS
|
Baker HS | SO | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Hall
Arab HS
|
Arab HS | SO | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Gaston Petznick
Mountain Brook HS
|
Mountain Brook HS | FR | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Walker Ferry
Northridge HS
|
Northridge HS | FR | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Tunks
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SR | 135 | +4.3% | SB | |
2 |
Patrick Dunne
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | JR | 132 | – | ||
3 |
Andrey Tretyakov
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Devaney
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SR | 121 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Vosen
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
6 |
Macon Graves
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | SR | 121 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Andrew Sterns
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maxwell Parker
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | JR | 100 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Luckett Robinson
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SO | 99 | +10.6% | PB | |
10 |
Harry Waltsgott
Baker HS
|
Baker HS | SO | 98 | +8.2% | PB | |
11 |
Byron He
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 97 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Williams
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | FR | 95 | – | PB | |
13 |
Trey McGuire
Alabama Christian Academy
|
Alabama Christian Academy | SO | 92 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Hall
Arab HS
|
Arab HS | SO | 88 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Walker Ferry
Northridge HS
|
Northridge HS | FR | 80 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Gaston Petznick
Mountain Brook HS
|
Mountain Brook HS | FR | 79 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ivan Glotov
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SO | 77 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Wan
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | 8 | 75 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jacks Mitchell
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | 7 | 48 | – | PB |