Site logo

2015 AHSAA State Championships

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
1 Rachel Cunningham Spain Park logoSpain Park 1:02.63
160 PB
2 Katie Pollard Madison Academy logoMadison Academy 1:04.47
147
3 Annie Dallas Auburn logoAuburn 1:05.10
143 PB
4 Mcauley Parker Auburn logoAuburn 1:05.55
140 PB
5 Alice Carey Mcgill Toolen logoMcgill Toolen 1:05.61
139 PB
6 Alison Hu Virgil Grissom logoVirgil Grissom 1:06.13
136 PB
7 Christina Tarsitano James Clemens logoJames Clemens 1:07.88
125 PB
8 Neely Hegan Spanish Fort logoSpanish Fort 1:08.11
123 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
9 Birch Ely Homewood logoHomewood 1:08.19
123
10 Grace Palenapa Bob Jones logoBob Jones 1:08.22
122 PB
11 Sydney Biswal Hoover logoHoover 1:09.18
116 PB
12 Erin King Auburn logoAuburn 1:09.91
112
13 Emmie Smith Daphne logoDaphne 1:10.79
107 PB
14 Alexa Smith Hoover logoHoover 1:11.18
105
15 Jenny Shen Virgil Grissom logoVirgil Grissom 1:11.79
101
16 Emily O'Neill Mcgill Toolen logoMcgill Toolen 1:11.99
100
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
1 Rachel Cunningham Spain Park logoSpain Park 1:02.35
162 PB
2 Katie Pollard Madison Academy logoMadison Academy 1:04.21
149
3 Annie Dallas Auburn logoAuburn 1:04.28
148 PB
4 Mcauley Parker Auburn logoAuburn 1:04.77
145 PB
5 Alison Hu Virgil Grissom logoVirgil Grissom 1:05.14
143 PB
6 Christina Tarsitano James Clemens logoJames Clemens 1:07.05
130 PB
7 Alice Carey Mcgill Toolen logoMcgill Toolen 1:07.43
127
8 Neely Hegan Spanish Fort logoSpanish Fort 1:07.51
127 PB
9 Grace Palenapa Bob Jones logoBob Jones 1:08.47
121 PB
10 Birch Ely Homewood logoHomewood 1:08.51
121
11 Sydney Biswal Hoover logoHoover 1:09.07
117 PB
12 Erin King Auburn logoAuburn 1:09.18
116
13 Emmie Smith Daphne logoDaphne 1:10.63
108 PB
14 Jenny Shen Virgil Grissom logoVirgil Grissom 1:10.97
106
15 Alexa Smith Hoover logoHoover 1:12.04
100
16 Emily O'Neill Mcgill Toolen logoMcgill Toolen 1:12.05
100
17 Mia Fries Bob Jones logoBob Jones 1:12.24
99
18 Samantha Davis Appalachian logoAppalachian 1:12.41
98 PB
19 Mattie Grace Faith Academy logoFaith Academy 1:12.47
97 PB
20 Sarah Peel Saint Bernard Prep logoSaint Bernard Prep 1:13.46
92 PB
21 Callie Hollingsworth Cullman logoCullman 1:14.49
87
22 Letitia Sim Spanish Fort logoSpanish Fort 1:14.93
84
23 Jesse Sabio Virgil Grissom logoVirgil Grissom 1:14.94
84
24 Adeline Carroll Vestavia Hills logoVestavia Hills 1:15.21
83
25 Kayla Fleming Prattville logoPrattville 1:16.91
74
Katherine Kirby Saint Pauls Episcopal logoSaint Pauls Episcopal NS