Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Sander
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wen Zhang
Northview
|
Northview | FR | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Anderton
Oneonta
|
Oneonta | JR | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Padgett
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Vasquez
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | JR | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
James Courtney
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | JR | 13 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Tomley
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Logan Black
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Boles
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joseph white
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | JR | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jadie Burney
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Spencer Baldwin
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Joshua Levan
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | JR | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Dexter Browning
Jackson
|
Jackson | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Jones
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zach Bondurant
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Sander
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 147 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wen Zhang
Northview
|
Northview | FR | 133 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
James Courtney
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | JR | 128 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Bailey Anderton
Oneonta
|
Oneonta | JR | 123 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Padgett
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 112 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Vasquez
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | JR | 111 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Logan Black
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Tomley
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley Boles
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SR | 106 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Baldwin
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SR | 106 | – | ||
11 |
Jadie Burney
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 104 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph white
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | JR | 103 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Levan
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | JR | 99 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Jones
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zach Bondurant
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dexter Browning
Jackson
|
Jackson | FR | 98 | – | ||
17 |
Byron He
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 97 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Marco Ruiz
Muscle Shoals
|
Muscle Shoals | SR | 95 | +2.8% | SB | |
19 |
Han Zhang
Northview
|
Northview | SR | 94 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Jared Dykman
Enterprise
|
Enterprise | SO | 94 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Carey Clark
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 93 | – | ||
22 |
Drew Barnett
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | JR | 91 | +8.8% | PB | |
23 |
Eric Pilcher
Cullman HS
|
Cullman HS | SR | 89 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
William Crawford
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SO | 88 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Garcia
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
26 |
Reagan Brey
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Adamski
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SO | 84 | +7.6% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Cochran
Saraland HS
|
Saraland HS | JR | 83 | +3.4% | SB | |
28 |
Ethan Adams
Oneonta
|
Oneonta | FR | 83 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Kirk
Mountain Brook HS
|
Mountain Brook HS | JR | 82 | – | ||
31 |
Colin Phelps
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SO | 81 | – | ||
32 |
Ian Campbell
Arab HS
|
Arab HS | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
33 |
Harrison Andrews
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | SR | 78 | +1.4% | SB | |
34 |
Wilson McCraw
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | – | 78 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Jonah Troup
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | 8 | 76 | +6.7% | PB | |
36 |
Ben Turnipseed
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | SR | 76 | – | ||
37 |
Michael Payne
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | SO | 75 | – | PB |