Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 32 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Mack Darragh
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 28 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Sean Campsie
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 26 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 24 | – | ||
7 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 23 | – | ||
– |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 17 | +2.7% | SB | |
11 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 16 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jesse Marsh
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Luis Villanueva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sebastian Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Judson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
26 |
Riley Wilkins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 564 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
28 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | – | ||
29 |
Trey Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 543 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
32 |
CJ Berg
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 513 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 731 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
3 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 659 | +4.3% | SB | |
4 |
Mack Darragh
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 654 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Sean Campsie
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
6 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 630 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 613 | – | ||
9 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 602 | – | PB | |
10 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 601 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 592 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 577 | – | ||
13 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luis Villanueva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 575 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jesse Marsh
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 573 | +1.6% | SB | |
18 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
19 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 558 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 550 | – | ||
21 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | – | ||
22 |
Sebastian Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | ||
23 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 540 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Judson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 536 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 532 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | – | PB | |
28 |
Riley Wilkins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 526 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Trey Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
30 |
CJ Berg
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
31 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
32 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
33 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | – | ||
34 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 518 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
36 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
37 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
38 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
39 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 509 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 509 | – | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 509 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 497 | – | ||
43 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 496 | – | ||
44 |
Noah Carlson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
45 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
46 |
Makena Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
48 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 482 | – | ||
49 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
50 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
51 |
Jarrett Takahashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kyle Hladky
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 475 | – | ||
53 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
54 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
55 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 467 | – | PB | |
56 |
Daniel Valdivieso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 465 | – | ||
57 |
Jonathan Sosa
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 457 | – | PB | |
58 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 456 | – | PB | |
59 |
Paul Lundgren
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 442 | +11.2% | SB | |
60 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 441 | – | ||
61 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 438 | -3.0% | ||
62 |
Jack Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
64 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 249 | -23.8% | ||
– |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |