Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 26 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eisner Barberena
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 22 | +6.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Foley
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.6% | SB | |
14 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Miguel Vasquez
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
George Lubian
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | +8.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 586 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tom Piza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
27 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 539 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dylan Li
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 523 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Diego Mas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | – | ||
31 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 509 | +2.8% | SB | |
32 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 498 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 784 | – | ||
2 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
3 |
David VAN DER COLFF
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 678 | +4.1% | SB | |
4 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 653 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | PB | |
6 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
8 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
9 |
Eisner Barberena
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 620 | +7.0% | SB | |
10 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
12 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 596 | -4.7% | ||
13 |
Michael Foley
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 593 | – | ||
14 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
15 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 585 | – | ||
16 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | – | ||
17 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 574 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 571 | +3.7% | SB | |
19 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 564 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 560 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
23 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 555 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
25 |
George Lubian
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 549 | – | ||
26 |
Miguel Vasquez
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 542 | +11.1% | PB | |
28 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
30 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 537 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 537 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Diego Mas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | ||
33 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 528 | – | ||
34 |
Tom Piza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
35 |
Dylan Li
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 522 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 519 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 519 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | – | PB | |
40 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 510 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 509 | – | ||
41 |
Kyle Hladky
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 509 | – | ||
41 |
Antonio Rivera
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 509 | – | PB | |
44 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 508 | – | ||
45 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 508 | +4.6% | SB | |
46 |
Devin Alejado
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
47 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 505 | +4.1% | PB | |
48 |
Jesse Marsh
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 505 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Lane Coleman
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 502 | – | PB | |
50 |
Brian Berns
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 500 | – | ||
51 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 498 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
53 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
54 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 488 | – | PB | |
55 |
Adrian Haasler
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
56 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
56 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 486 | -2.2% | ||
58 |
Hal Malcolm
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 478 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 475 | – | ||
60 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | – | ||
61 |
Karl Aumann
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 465 | – | ||
62 |
Will Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 464 | -3.5% | ||
63 |
Bryan Rivero
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
64 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 456 | -4.0% | ||
65 |
Liam Robertson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 456 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 456 | +5.3% | SB | |
67 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 453 | – | PB | |
68 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 446 | – | ||
69 |
Danny Palimoo
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
70 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 442 | +1.5% | PB | |
71 |
Logan Flesher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
72 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 441 | – | PB | |
73 |
Matthew Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 439 | +2.8% | PB | |
74 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
75 |
Aiden Dettwiller
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 436 | – | PB | |
76 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 431 | +4.3% | PB | |
77 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
78 |
Drew Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 428 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 422 | – | ||
80 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 414 | +2.5% | SB | |
81 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 414 | – | ||
82 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 411 | – | ||
83 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 403 | +1.2% | PB | |
84 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 400 | +1.9% | SB | |
85 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 384 | – | PB | |
86 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
87 |
Jakob Mowry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 383 | – | ||
– |
Joseph Cardozo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | – |