Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 28 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Carolina Colorado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 25 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Hew
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 22 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lia Foster
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ella Miller
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Alexa Rivera
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Horton
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madelyn Byrd
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kiera Brough
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Larissa Alves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +8.6% | PB | |
20 |
Gabie Fouchi
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | +7.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 582 | – | ||
26 |
Hailey Norris
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 574 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Emily Cudny
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 570 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
29 |
Aysia Leckie
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
30 |
Kennedy Terry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 547 | – | ||
31 |
Christina Ji
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
32 |
Parker Herren
Kceoc Aquatic Club
|
Kceoc Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina Colorado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
2 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 712 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
4 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 683 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 682 | +4.8% | SB | |
6 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 682 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Lauren Hew
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
8 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 658 | +4.9% | SB | |
9 |
Lia Foster
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
10 |
Ella Miller
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
11 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
12 |
Alexa Rivera
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 610 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 604 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Horton
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
15 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 595 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 589 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Kiera Brough
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
18 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 582 | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Madelyn Byrd
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
19 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 579 | +8.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 578 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Kennady Kilger
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 578 | -6.0% | ||
22 |
Gabie Fouchi
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 578 | – | PB | |
24 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
25 |
Larissa Alves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | +7.4% | PB | |
26 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
27 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 564 | – | ||
28 |
Parker Herren
Kceoc Aquatic Club
|
Kceoc Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hailey Norris
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 563 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Christina Ji
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
31 |
Emily Cudny
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 552 | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Aysia Leckie
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
33 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 548 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kennedy Terry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 546 | – | ||
35 |
Adri cortes urbina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
36 |
Emma Miron
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
37 |
Olivia Breen
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 538 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sara moulson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 535 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Sunny Liu
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
41 |
Mackenzie McGuire
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 533 | – | PB | |
42 |
Fernanda Delgado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | ||
43 |
Deandre Small
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | ||
44 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | – | ||
45 |
Katherine Kramer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
46 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 519 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 519 | – | PB | |
48 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 517 | – | ||
49 |
Chloe Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
49 |
Sofia Arango
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 513 | – | ||
51 |
Kimberly Dobie
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 507 | – | PB | |
52 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 506 | – | ||
53 |
Goose Valdov
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 504 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ashley Gill
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
55 |
Lacey Radloff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 503 | – | ||
56 |
Emily Stronach
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 503 | -3.2% | ||
57 |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Morris
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
59 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 490 | – | ||
60 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
61 |
Heidi Fritscher
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 488 | – | PB | |
61 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 488 | – | ||
63 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 485 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 483 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Brittany Pierce
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 483 | – | ||
65 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 483 | – | ||
67 |
Adriana Gooding
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 480 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Zoe Marchetti
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 478 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jamy Lum
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
70 |
Ainsley Diesi
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
71 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 474 | – | PB | |
72 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 474 | +9.2% | PB | |
73 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 466 | – | ||
73 |
Julie Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | +5.8% | PB | |
75 |
Quinn Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 464 | +7.0% | SB | |
76 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
77 |
Carolyn Nolan
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 456 | – | PB | |
78 |
Isabella Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 453 | +2.4% | PB | |
79 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 448 | – | ||
80 |
Paige Lavergne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 447 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 447 | – | ||
82 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
83 |
Lauren Crawford
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 444 | – | ||
84 |
Madison Bush
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
85 |
Gaby Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
86 |
Grace Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 441 | – | ||
87 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 441 | – | ||
88 |
Peyton McQueen
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
89 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 435 | – | ||
90 |
Abby Cardoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | |
91 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
92 |
Kim Nguyen
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
93 |
Sofia Carlson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 422 | – | PB | |
94 |
Endeara Deskin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
95 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
96 |
Mary Louise LeMieux
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 408 | – | ||
97 |
Desirae Horgeshimer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 405 | – | ||
98 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 361 | – | ||
– |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shne JOACHIM
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |