Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 28 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Miller
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carolina Colorado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 26 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Lauren Hew
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 23 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 22 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Horton
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 20 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Jojo Richter
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Madelyn Byrd
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Gabie Fouchi
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Larissa Alves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Gill
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 6 | +4.6% | SB | |
20 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Fernanda Delgado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Parker Herren
Kceoc Aquatic Club
|
Kceoc Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
25 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 594 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Adri cortes urbina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | ||
28 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 589 | – | PB | |
29 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 568 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
31 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 549 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 542 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Miller
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carolina Colorado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 694 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 685 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Hew
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 649 | – | ||
8 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 647 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Grace Horton
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 646 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Alexa Rivera
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 635 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Gabie Fouchi
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 629 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 627 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Jojo Richter
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 620 | – | ||
14 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
15 |
Madelyn Byrd
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 609 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Gill
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 593 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Larissa Alves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +6.8% | PB | |
18 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 585 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
20 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 582 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
22 |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 579 | +5.3% | SB | |
22 |
Fernanda Delgado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Parker Herren
Kceoc Aquatic Club
|
Kceoc Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
25 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 575 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 575 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
28 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 572 | – | PB | |
29 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 571 | – | ||
30 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 565 | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
32 |
Adri cortes urbina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | – | ||
33 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
34 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 544 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Kennedy Terry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 539 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Kimberly Dobie
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 537 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Chloe Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 536 | +5.8% | PB | |
38 |
Mackenzie McGuire
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 535 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katherine Kramer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Crawford
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 529 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 524 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 518 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 515 | +2.5% | SB | |
44 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 511 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
46 |
Ainsley Diesi
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
47 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
48 |
Lacey Radloff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 506 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 506 | – | PB | |
50 |
Hannah Morris
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
51 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 501 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 497 | – | ||
53 |
Grace Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 488 | – | ||
54 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 486 | – | PB | |
55 |
Carly Hyman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 486 | +1.6% | PB | |
56 |
Brittany Pierce
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 485 | – | ||
57 |
Sofia Arango
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 482 | – | ||
58 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
59 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 478 | – | PB | |
60 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 476 | – | ||
61 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 472 | – | PB | |
62 |
Isabella Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 471 | +7.6% | PB | |
63 |
Sofia Carlson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
64 |
Kristin Sauer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 467 | +3.6% | SB | |
65 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 465 | – | ||
66 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 463 | +0.7% | PB | |
67 |
Carolyn Nolan
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
67 |
Adriana Gooding
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
69 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 451 | – | ||
70 |
Jacqueline Lugo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 450 | – | ||
71 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 450 | +4.5% | PB | |
72 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 444 | – | ||
73 |
Victoria Konsavage
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 421 | – | ||
74 |
Lauren Noyola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 408 | +3.7% | SB | |
75 |
Morgan Bentley
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 372 | – |