Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 28 | +9.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 25 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jamy Lum
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 23 | +7.9% | SB | |
8 |
Niva Nechmad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 17 | +3.7% | SB | |
11 |
Merle Liivand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.4% | SB | |
18 |
Maia Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Mari Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kaylin Swoboda
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Sara Conroy
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Flynn
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | +4.3% | SB | |
26 |
Anna Harder
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
27 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 529 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 527 | – | ||
29 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 517 | – | ||
30 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
31 |
Lyra Gonzalez
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
32 |
Micaela Sierra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 477 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 662 | +8.9% | PB | |
3 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
4 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | PB | |
5 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 605 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 595 | +8.3% | PB | |
7 |
Niva Nechmad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | – | ||
8 |
Jamy Lum
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
9 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 581 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 580 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 575 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 573 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 567 | – | ||
15 |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
16 |
Merle Liivand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 547 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sara Conroy
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 543 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 542 | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Kaylin Swoboda
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Flynn
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 542 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
24 |
Mari Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
25 |
Maia Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
26 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 536 | +2.9% | SB | |
27 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 536 | – | PB | |
28 |
Anna Harder
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
29 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 520 | – | ||
30 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 513 | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Deandre Small
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | PB | |
32 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
33 |
Lyra Gonzalez
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
34 |
Micaela Sierra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | – | ||
35 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
36 |
Mariah Walton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lauren Croll
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 492 | +0.0% | SB | |
39 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 487 | +1.9% | SB | |
39 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 487 | – | ||
41 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 480 | – | ||
42 |
Aubrey St. Pierre
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
43 |
Gabriella O'Neil
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gina Fimiano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 475 | +3.1% | SB | |
46 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
47 |
Isabella Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 465 | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Heidi Fritscher
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 462 | – | PB | |
49 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 459 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 459 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brooke Cordoba
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | +6.8% | PB | |
52 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 458 | – | ||
53 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 457 | +6.2% | PB | |
54 |
Kim Nguyen
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
55 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 454 | – | ||
56 |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 453 | +3.5% | PB | |
57 |
Abby Cardoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 445 | – | ||
59 |
Isabella Buttaci
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
60 |
Gabriella Hert
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
61 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 430 | – | PB | |
62 |
Daniella Ferrante
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 428 | – | PB | |
63 |
Lizzie Larrieu
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 423 | – | ||
64 |
Cecily Bowe
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 422 | +1.7% | SB | |
65 |
Abby McLeavy
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 421 | – | ||
66 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
67 |
Haleigh Natcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
68 |
Elizabeth Skinner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | – | PB | |
69 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 414 | +0.5% | SB | |
70 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 412 | +4.3% | PB | |
71 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 408 | – | ||
72 |
Andrea Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 407 | +0.2% | PB | |
72 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 407 | – | ||
74 |
Maddie Cholewa
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
75 |
Natalie Soive
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
76 |
Yvette Zerry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 401 | – | ||
77 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 392 | +1.9% | PB | |
78 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 390 | – | ||
79 |
Ashley Spiller
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
80 |
Giselle Kleiban
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 369 | -4.9% | ||
81 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 368 | +4.7% | SB | |
82 |
Sophie Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 368 | – | ||
83 |
Morgan Bentley
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 358 | – | ||
– |
Sarah McField
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | – | – |