Site logo

WI 13 & Over LCM State Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 03–06, 2017
  • LCM
  • Brown Deer, WI

200 IM Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 2:08.30
894 +3.0% PB
2 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:12.90
800 +5.0% PB
3 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:13.86
781 +1.4% PB
4 Will Lennertz South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:14.14
776 +10.5% PB
5 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 2:15.65
746 PB
6 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:16.57
736 +1.6% PB
7 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:18.18
705 PB
8 Nolan Francis Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 2:18.95
684 +3.7% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 2:13.78
790 +3.5% PB
10 Josh Barth Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:17.80
705
11 Charlie Feller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:18.61
697
12 Isaac Casey-Hrenak Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:19.17
686 +2.1% PB
13 Travis Phillips Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 2:19.60
678 +9.1% PB
14 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:19.85
667 -1.1%
15 Josh Douberly unattached 2:20.15
661 +2.9% PB
16 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:25.19
571 -2.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 2:12.33
811 -0.1%
2 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:15.71
745 +3.0% PB
3 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:15.82
743 -0.0%
4 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:16.68
733 PB
5 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 2:16.76
725 PB
6 Will Lennertz South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:17.05
719 +8.5% PB
7 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:17.08
726 +1.2% PB
8 Nolan Francis Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 2:17.66
708 +4.6% PB
9 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 2:18.43
700 +0.1% SB
10 Josh Douberly unattached 2:19.01
682 +3.6% PB
11 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:19.13
680 -0.6%
12 Josh Barth Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:19.32
677
13 Isaac Casey-Hrenak Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:19.54
680 +1.8% PB
14 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:19.66
670 +1.3% PB
15 Charlie Feller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:19.79
675
16 Travis Phillips Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 2:20.10
669 +8.8% PB
17 Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:20.17
668 -0.2%
18 Alex Moen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:20.50
662 +0.6% PB
19 Jacob Trask Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logoSoutheastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 2:22.40
627 +3.9% SB
20 Nolan Scanlan Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:23.24
612 +3.7% PB
21 Ben Gabbey South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:24.48
583 +8.6% PB
22 Jackson Zgola South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:24.70
580
23 Michael Conn MWWM logoMWWM 2:27.93
531
24 Won-woo Lee Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:30.07
495 PB
25 Nicholas Elwing Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:31.01
480 PB