Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ricky Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alec Rutkowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Menninga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Schimanski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max White
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ahmed Ghallab
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Delaney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | +6.2% | SB | |
15 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricky Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 739 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
3 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 730 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Menninga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | ||
5 |
Alec Rutkowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 697 | +6.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Schimanski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 689 | – | ||
9 |
Ahmed Ghallab
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 653 | +4.8% | SB | |
11 |
Luke Delaney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 651 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 647 | +6.0% | SB | |
13 |
Max White
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 643 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Reese Drager
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 654 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 624 | – | ||
17 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 623 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
David Vowels
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 611 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ian Charles
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 608 | – | ||
20 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
21 |
Cal Hartt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 585 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 572 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Bailey
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 524 | +0.9% | SB | |
25 |
Lucas Barry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 499 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Denis Lazaj
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Woida
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – |