Site logo

Wisconsin Swimming 13 & Over Long Course State Championship

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:08.20
815
2 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:09.00
789 +2.2% PB
3 Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:09.29
825 +5.4% PB
4 Alex Moen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:10.09
799 +0.7% PB
5 Nick Schuster South West Aquatic Team logo 1:10.45
787 +7.0% PB
6 Ben Gabbey South West Aquatic Team logo 1:10.50
740 +10.0% PB
7 Will Lennertz South West Aquatic Team logo 1:11.51
707 +12.5% PB
8 Jack Mondi Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:11.65
703 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ben Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:13.09
703 +3.8% PB
10 Blake Baertlein Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:13.11
702
11 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:13.21
654 -0.5%
12 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:13.31
650 -0.9%
13 Ethan James Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:14.05
673 PB
14 Christian Frank Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:14.34
664 +3.5% PB
15 Won-woo Lee Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:14.46
661 +6.6% PB
16 Matthew Chan Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:14.63
610 -11.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:08.55
803 +2.9% PB
2 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:09.33
778
3 Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:09.84
807 +4.6% PB
4 Ben Gabbey South West Aquatic Team logo 1:10.76
731 +9.7% PB
5 Nick Schuster South West Aquatic Team logo 1:10.89
773 +6.4% PB
6 Alex Moen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:11.06
767 -0.6%
7 Will Lennertz South West Aquatic Team logo 1:12.52
675 +11.2% SB
8 Jack Mondi Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:12.64
671 PB
9 Ben Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:12.65
717 +4.4% PB
10 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:12.93
662 -0.1%
11 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:13.24
653 -0.8%
12 Blake Baertlein Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:13.72
683
13 Won-woo Lee Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:13.82
680 +7.4% PB
14 Ethan James Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:14.13
671 PB
15 Matthew Chan Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:14.33
619 -11.0%
16 Christian Frank Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:14.70
653 +3.0% PB
17 Rafael Dacosta Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 1:14.79
651 +5.7% PB
18 James Kostrzewa unattached 1:15.54
582
19 Josh Wu Rocket Aquatics logo 1:15.73
622 +4.3% PB
20 Jackson Zgola South West Aquatic Team logo 1:16.04
567 +3.4% PB
21 Jack Gardner South West Aquatic Team logo 1:16.43
601 +2.6% PB
22 Joe Steffel Green Bay Y logo 1:16.95
586 +6.3% PB
23 Joe Esterle South West Aquatic Team logo 1:17.65
565 +5.2% PB
24 Ben Bouchard Pulaski Area Swim Club logo 1:18.55
494 +2.2% PB
Joseph Decker unattached NS

Filters