Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Powers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Addison Henkaline
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Devon Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Avery Shanahan
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Libby Dammen
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Gabby Hrdlick
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kaylie Noll
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Hayes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 16 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michaela Nelson
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Isabel Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Haley Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mikayla Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ruthie Lucht
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Calaway
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.4% | SB | |
21 |
Ellie Unferth
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +8.7% | PB | |
23 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Ella Kojis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ella Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Kaleigh Kraus
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | NS | – | – |