Site logo

WI 13 & Over LCM State Championships

200 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:55.78
881 +1.8% PB
2 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club A 1:55.84
827 PB
3 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 1:56.10
821 +4.3% PB
4 Jeffrey Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:01.48
700 +3.0% PB
5 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 2:02.61
727
6 Will Wowk Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 2:03.01
719 +1.6% PB
7 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 2:03.11
664
8 Nolan Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 2:03.39
658
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Andrew Busse Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:02.60
675 PB
10 Alex Moen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:02.70
725 +5.2% PB
11 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:02.94
720 +0.7% PB
12 Andrew Martin Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:02.99
667 +0.8% PB
13 Isaac Casey-Hrenak Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:03.10
717
14 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:03.57
655 +0.4% PB
15 Josh Barth Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:03.68
652
16 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:04.43
688 +1.3% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 1:59.72
738 +1.3% PB
2 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 2:00.81
714
3 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:02.34
733 -3.8%
4 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 2:02.98
719
5 Will Wowk Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 2:03.14
716 +1.5% PB
6 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 2:03.18
663
7 Jeffrey Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:03.25
661 +1.6% PB
8 Nolan Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 2:03.32
660
9 Alex Moen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:03.38
711 +4.7% PB
10 Isaac Casey-Hrenak Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:03.46
709
11 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:03.51
708 +0.2% PB
12 Andrew Busse Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:03.60
654 PB
13 Andrew Martin Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:03.72
651 +0.2% PB
14 Josh Barth Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:03.73
651
15 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:04.23
641 -0.1%
16 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:04.64
684 +1.1% PB
17 Jason Tuschl Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 2:04.87
627 +6.0% SB
18 Ido Korabelnikov Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:04.93
678 PB
19 Nate Frucht Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:04.96
677 +4.2% PB
20 Evan Szablewski Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 2:05.00
625 +1.5% PB
21 AJ Smith Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:05.44
667 PB
22 Travis Phillips Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 2:05.53
665 PB
23 Ben Bouchard Pulaski Area Swim Club logoPulaski Area Swim Club 2:05.74
609 +4.2% PB
24 James Kostrzewa unattached 2:06.38
596
25 Jacob Brehmer Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:06.41
596 PB
26 Will Lennertz South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:07.09
582
27 Jack Gorski Swmke logoSwmke 2:07.27
578 +7.1% PB
28 Rafael Dacosta Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 2:07.70
620
29 Joseph Decker unattached 2:08.11
561 PB
30 Hunter Johnson Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 2:08.19
610 +3.2% PB
31 Evan Slonac South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:09.30
538 +2.0% PB
32 Harrison Stasik South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:09.69
530 +3.3% PB
33 Joe Esterle South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:10.81
558 +5.0% PB
34 Josh Wu Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics 2:10.83
558 +4.9% PB
35 Liam Bangs South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:16.05
412 -0.1%
36 Andrew Groth OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 2:17.03
395 +1.7% PB
37 Ethan James Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:18.67
414
38 Frankie Jaimes Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 2:20.82
332