Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | A | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 16 | +4.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +3.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Will Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 13 | +1.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 738 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 733 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 719 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 716 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 663 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 661 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 660 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 711 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 709 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 708 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 651 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 641 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 684 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 627 | +6.0% | SB | |
18 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 678 | +9.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 677 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 625 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 667 | +6.5% | PB | |
22 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 665 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Bouchard
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 609 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
James Kostrzewa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
26 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 582 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 578 | +6.5% | PB | |
28 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 620 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Joseph Decker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 610 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 538 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Harrison Stasik
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 530 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Joe Esterle
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 558 | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 558 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Liam Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 412 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 395 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 414 | – | PB | |
38 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 332 | – |