Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +5.2% | SB | |
3 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cora Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | +8.2% | PB | |
10 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Kelly McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Libby Dammen
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Gabby Hrdlick
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
Erica Martins
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 1 | +10.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 702 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 701 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 698 | +4.4% | SB | |
4 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 681 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 673 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 668 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
8 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 653 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Cora Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 637 | +7.8% | SB | |
10 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 635 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Kelly McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 625 | – | ||
12 |
Libby Dammen
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
14 |
Gabby Hrdlick
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 506 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Erica Martins
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 495 | +11.6% | SB | |
16 |
Maddie Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 492 | +2.5% | SB | |
17 |
Sydney Challoner
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 453 | – | PB | |
18 |
Esmeralda Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 367 | – | ||
19 |
Leah Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 358 | – | ||
20 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 338 | – |