Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 20 | +16.6% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | +9.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +8.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | +7.0% | SB | |
7 |
Andy Cooper
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Flannery
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Grintjes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adam Baryenbruch
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 832 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 813 | +15.3% | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 812 | +8.1% | PB | |
4 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 800 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 772 | +5.9% | SB | |
6 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 768 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 763 | +7.5% | PB | |
8 |
Andy Cooper
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
9 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 741 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Flannery
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Grintjes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 699 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
14 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adam Baryenbruch
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
16 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 590 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noah Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 570 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
19 |
Dylan Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 549 | +2.7% | SB | |
20 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 546 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
22 |
Keisuke Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 513 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 462 | +0.5% | SB |